Cev Beach Tour - Alanya

31/05/18-03/05/18


Team1 Team2 Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5
Qualification Round 1
Myslivecek - Pihera - 0 - 00 : 00 : 0
Dogukan - Dundar Boesso - Galli0 - 219 : 2114 : 21
Van Der Ham - Vismans Gogtepe H - Civgin2 - 021 : 1121 : 16
Tang - Abela Rosager - Trans0 - 218 : 2116 : 21
Simonsson - Herrmann Conti - Magini2 - 027 : 2521 : 19
Susam - Yildrim Bello - Bello0 - 212 : 2110 : 21
Burak - Baytemur Fayed - Egy0 - 219 : 2111 : 21
Abell - Thomsen - 0 - 00 : 00 : 0
Qualification Round 2
Myslivecek - Pihera Boesso - Galli2 - 021 : 1221 : 12
Van Der Ham - Vismans Rosager - Trans1 - 221 : 1921 : 2320 : 22
Simonsson - Herrmann Bello - Bello1 - 221 : 1519 : 2112 : 15
Fayed - Egy Abell - Thomsen0 - 210 : 2114 : 21
Pool A
Giginoglu - Gogtepe Bello - Bello2 - 021 : 1921 : 18
Denin - Denysenko Breer - Haussener0 - 217 : 2113 : 21
Giginoglu - Gogtepe Breer - Haussener2 - 021 : 1621 : 14
Denin - Denysenko Bello - Bello2 - 021 : 1821 : 19
Pool B
Regza - Smits Ozdemir - Cebeci0 - 220 : 2215 : 21
Rosager - Trans Karpa - Sievers2 - 021 : 1821 : 14
Karpa - Sievers Ozdemir - Cebeci2 - 021 : 1221 : 15
Regza - Smits Rosager - Trans1 - 221 : 1813 : 2113 : 15
Pool C
Urlu - Mermer Abell - Thomsen2 - 121 : 1520 : 2215 : 12
Popov - Iemelianchyk Myslivecek - Pihera2 - 021 : 1521 : 19
Mermer - Urlu Popov - Iemelianchyk0 - 220 : 2224 : 26
Abell - Thomsen Myslivecek - Pihera2 - 021 : 1821 : 13
Pool D
Ivanov - Gorbenko Kunert - Waller0 - 220 : 229 : 21
Hudyakov - Bykanov Sagir - Ozbek2 - 021 : 1421 : 17
Hudyakov - Bykanov Kunert - Waller1 - 223 : 2118 : 2113 : 15
Ivanov - Gorbenko Sagir - Ozbek2 - 021 : 1425 : 23
Round 1
Giginoglu - Gogtepe - 0 - 00 : 00 : 0
Ivanov - Gorbenko Mermer - Urlu0 - 215 : 2121 : 23
Denin - Denysenko Karpa - Sievers2 - 121 : 1918 : 2115 : 13
Popov - Iemelianchyk - 0 - 00 : 00 : 0
Kunert - Waller - 0 - 00 : 00 : 0
Breer - Haussener Ozdemir - Cebeci2 - 021 : 1921 : 19
Hudyakov - Bykanov Abell - Thomsen2 - 021 : 1621 : 14
Rosager - Trans - 0 - 00 : 00 : 0
Round 2
Giginoglu - Gogtepe Mermer - Urlu2 - 025 : 2322 : 20
Denin - Denysenko Popov - Iemelianchyk2 - 021 : 1721 : 19
Kunert - Waller Breer - Haussener0 - 218 : 2117 : 21
Hudyakov - Bykanov Rosager - Trans2 - 021 : 1921 : 16
Semifinals
Giginoglu - Gogtepe Denin - Denysenko2 - 021 : 1521 : 18
Breer - Haussener Hudyakov - Bykanov0 - 215 : 2116 : 21
Final 3rd Place
Denin - Denysenko Breer - Haussener2 - 118 : 2121 : 1417 : 15
Final 1st Place
Giginoglu - Gogtepe Hudyakov - Bykanov1 - 213 : 2121 : 1611 : 15

Top