Smart        Back


Year: Gender: Tournament:

Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg

18/08/17-20/08/17


Team1 Team2 Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5
Qualification Round 1
Miersch - Wolff Gruhn - Hinrichsen1 - 213 : 1515 : 1312 : 15
Brand - Reinhardt Kulzer - Ludje2 - 021 : 1915 : 13
Qualification Round 2
Gruhn - Hinrichsen Romund - Wernitz0 - 27 : 154 : 15
Gobert - Kruger Harms - Schneider1 - 26 : 1515 : 1110 : 15
Wolf - Wolf Schneider - Sprenger0 - 216 : 1814 : 16
Brand - Reinhardt Hellmuth - Maurer0 - 213 : 158 : 15
Qualification Loser are ranked 9th
Miersch - Wolff Brand - Reinhardt0 - 212 : 1511 : 15
Kulzer - Ludje Gruhn - Hinrichsen0 - 216 : 1818 : 20
Qualification Round 3
Romund - Wernitz Harms - Schneider2 - 115 : 88 : 1515 : 11
Schneider - Sprenger Hellmuth - Maurer0 - 26 : 1513 : 15
Qualification Loser are ranked 7th
Wolf - Wolf Brand - Reinhardt2 - 015 : 1322 : 20
Gruhn - Hinrichsen Gobert - Kruger2 - 115 : 1312 : 1515 : 10
Qualification Loser are ranked 5th
Schneider - Sprenger Gruhn - Hinrichsen2 - 015 : 815 : 8
Harms - Schneider Wolf - Wolf0 - 212 : 1513 : 15
Round 1
Bergmann - Harms Schneider - Sprenger2 - 021 : 1321 : 18
Richter-darge - Stadie Holler - Wickler0 - 213 : 2118 : 21
Luckemeier - Walkenhorst Rudol - Siren2 - 121 : 1514 : 2115 : 11
Romund - Wernitz Betzien - Ehlers0 - 217 : 2114 : 21
Poniewaz - Poniewaz Hellmuth - Maurer2 - 021 : 1221 : 19
Doranth - Noack Matysik - Popp0 - 216 : 2117 : 21
Begemann - Lohmann Karpa - Sievers2 - 121 : 2321 : 1316 : 14
Wolf - Wolf Becker - Schroder0 - 218 : 2111 : 12
Round 2
Bergmann - Harms Holler - Wickler1 - 221 : 1720 : 2213 : 15
Luckemeier - Walkenhorst Betzien - Ehlers2 - 021 : 1822 : 20
Poniewaz - Poniewaz Matysik - Popp2 - 121 : 1118 : 2119 : 17
Begemann - Lohmann Becker - Schroder1 - 217 : 2121 : 1913 : 15
Loser are ranked 13th
Richter-darge - Stadie Schneider - Sprenger2 - 021 : 1521 : 16
Romund - Wernitz Rudol - Siren2 - 021 : 1721 : 18
Doranth - Noack Hellmuth - Maurer2 - 021 : 1827 : 25
Wolf - Wolf Karpa - Sievers0 - 219 : 2118 : 21
Loser are ranked 9th
Richter-darge - Stadie Begemann - Lohmann2 - 121 : 1319 : 2115 : 13
Romund - Wernitz Matysik - Popp2 - 121 : 1312 : 2110 : 5
Doranth - Noack Betzien - Ehlers1 - 221 : 1618 : 217 : 15
Karpa - Sievers Bergmann - Harms1 - 221 : 1915 : 218 : 15
Round 3
Holler - Wickler Luckemeier - Walkenhorst2 - 021 : 1921 : 18
Poniewaz - Poniewaz Becker - Schroder1 - 213 : 2121 : 1617 : 19
Loser are ranked 7th
Romund - Wernitz Richter-darge - Stadie2 - 021 : 1623 : 21
Bergmann - Harms Betzien - Ehlers2 - 021 : 1321 : 17
Loser are ranked 5th
Poniewaz - Poniewaz Bergmann - Harms1 - 215 : 2121 : 1611 : 15
Luckemeier - Walkenhorst Romund - Wernitz2 - 021 : 1221 : 12
Semifinals
Holler - Wickler Bergmann - Harms2 - 021 : 1724 : 22
Becker - Schroder Luckemeier - Walkenhorst2 - 027 : 2521 : 15
Final 3rd Place
Bergmann - Harms Luckemeier - Walkenhorst2 - 121 : 1618 : 2115 : 13
Final 1st Place
Holler - Wickler Becker - Schroder1 - 221 : 1816 : 2113 : 15

Top