Results for Stubbe


FIVB Tour - Itapema 16/05/18-19/05/18
Pool B
Van Iersel - Stubbe Schutzenhofer - Plesiutschnig0 - 219 : 2118 : 21
Motrich - Abalakina Van Iersel - Stubbe0 - 221 : 2316 : 21
FIVB Tour - Lucerne 09/05/18-13/05/18
Pool D
Van Iersel - Stubbe Kjolberg - Hjortland2 - 021 : 1421 : 12
Van Iersel - Stubbe Juliana - Andressa2 - 021 : 1821 : 18
Round 2
Van Iersel - Stubbe Davidova - Shchypkova2 - 021 : 1521 : 17
Round 3
Van Iersel - Stubbe Flint - Day2 - 121 : 1622 : 2415 : 9
Semifinals
Van Iersel - Stubbe Wang - Xia1 - 221 : 1618 : 2111 : 15
Final 3rd Place
Stockman - Larsen Van Iersel - Stubbe2 - 119 : 2121 : 1715 : 9
FIVB Tour - Mersin 02/05/18-06/05/18
Pool D
Stubbe - Van Iersel Bonnerova - Nakladalova2 - 021 : 1921 : 14
Stubbe - Van Iersel Pardon - Tiegs0 - 219 : 2119 : 21
Round 1
Gordon - Bukovec Van Iersel - Stubbe0 - 216 : 2115 : 21
Round 2
Behrens - Ittlinger Van Iersel - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1321 : 17
Cev Beach Tour - Jurmala Master 16/08/17-19/08/17
Pool C
Sinnema - Stubbe Kjolberg - Hjortland1 - 221 : 1017 : 2116 : 18
Sinnema - Stubbe Dabizha - Abalakina2 - 021 : 1621 : 15
Heidrich - Vergè-deprè Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 121 : 1719 : 2115 : 10
Round 1
Sinnema - Stubbe Davidova - Shchypkova2 - 021 : 1921 : 13
Round 2
Ludwig - Walkenhorst Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 022 : 2021 : 15
Cev Beach Tour - Vaduz 09/08/17-13/08/17
Round 1
Sinnema - Stubbe Olsen - Gronfeldt2 - 021 : 1621 : 15
Round 2
Sinnema - Stubbe Elsa - Soria2 - 025 : 2322 : 20
Round 3
Sinnema - Stubbe Behrens - Schumacher2 - 021 : 1924 : 22
Semifinals
Sinnema - Stubbe Gerson - Eiholzer1 - 221 : 1914 : 2110 : 15
Final 3rd Place
Behrens - Schumacher Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1121 : 19
FIVB Tour - Olsztyn 19/07/17-23/07/17
Qualification Round 2
Sinnema - Stubbe Menegatti - Perry2 - 021 : 1624 : 22
Pool F
Bawden - Clancy Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1522 : 20
Mashkova - Samalikova Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1621 : 9
FIVB Tour - Nanjing U21 World Championships 11/07/17-16/07/17
Pool G
Stam - Stubbe Thomas - Mosia2 - 021 : 1221 : 7
Stam - Stubbe Maria - Vitria2 - 021 : 1521 : 18
Stam - Stubbe Graudina - Kravcenoka0 - 211 : 2120 : 22
Round 1
Stam - Stubbe Maixnerova - Stochlova1 - 216 : 2121 : 914 : 16
FIVB Tour - Gstaad 04/07/17-09/07/17
Qualification Round 2
Sinname - Stubbe Radarong - Udomchavee2 - 022 : 2022 : 20
Pool H
Barbara Seixas - Fernanda Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1023 : 21
Heidrich - Vergè-deprè Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1021 : 12
Walsh - Branagh Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1526 : 24
FIVB Tour - Porec 27/06/17-02/07/17
Qualification Round 2
Sinnema - Stubbe Laird - Ngauamo2 - 021 : 1321 : 11
Pool F
Lima - Elize Maia Sinnema - Stubbe1 - 221 : 1419 : 2114 : 16
Pavan - Humana-paredes Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1721 : 11
Josi - Lili Sinnema - Stubbe1 - 219 : 2118 : 2117 : 15
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1421 : 14
FIVB Tour - The Hague 14/06/17-18/06/17
Pool H
Sinnema - Stubbe Kolosinska - Gruszczynska2 - 021 : 1221 : 16
Sinnema - Stubbe Betschart - Huberli0 - 219 : 2114 : 21
FIVB Tour - Xiamen 19/04/17-23/04/17
Round 1
Stubbe - Sinnema Van Iersel - Flier2 - 121 : 1616 : 2115 : 12
Round 2
Stubbe - Sinnema Eiholzer - Gerson2 - 121 : 1120 : 2215 : 11
Quarterfinals
Wang - Yue Stubbe - Sinnema2 - 121 : 1214 : 2115 : 6
FIVB Tour - Fort Lauderdale 07/02/17-12/02/17
Qualification Round 2
Dicello - Stockman Stubbe - Sinnema1 - 218 : 2125 : 2312 : 15
Pool B
Bawden - Laird Sinnema - Stubbe1 - 221 : 1910 : 219 : 15
Fendrick - Hughes Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1521 : 17
Larissa - Talita Sinnema - Stubbe1 - 218 : 2121 : 1812 : 15
FIVB Tour - Long Beach 23/08/16-28/08/16
Qualification Round 2
Erika - Pati Stubbe - Sinnema0 - 213 : 2114 : 21
Pool E
Gallay - Klug Stubbe - Sinnema2 - 021 : 1921 : 11
Lane - Summer Stubbe - Sinnema2 - 021 : 1221 : 18
Laboureur - Sude Stubbe - Sinnema2 - 021 : 1821 : 18
Coop Tour - Rorschach 18/08/16-21/08/16
Round 1
Sinnema - Stubbe Egger - Bieli Jorge2 - 025 : 2321 : 17
Round 2
Sinnema - Stubbe Grassli - Sciarini2 - 021 : 1221 : 14
Semifinals
Sinnema - Stubbe Egger - Bieli Jorge2 - 021 : 1521 : 12
Final 1st Place
Behlen - Seyfferth Sinnema - Stubbe0 - 217 : 2125 : 27
Coop Tour - Basel 30/07/16-02/08/16
Round 1
Gravesteijn - Stubbe Egger - Bieli Jorge2 - 021 : 1621 : 18
Round 2
Gravesteijn - Stubbe Caluori - Steinemann0 - 217 : 2113 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Grassli - Vergè-deprè Gravesteijn - Stubbe1 - 221 : 1616 : 218 : 15
Semifinals
Cicolari - Sorokaite Gravesteijn - Stubbe1 - 213 : 2121 : 159 : 15
Final 1st Place
Gravesteijn - Stubbe Licka - Gerson2 - 021 : 1421 : 18
FIVB Tour - Klagenfurt 25/07/16-31/07/16
Qualification Round 1
Stubbe - Gravesteijn Day - Hocevar0 - 215 : 2116 : 21
FIVB Tour - Gstaad 05/07/16-10/07/16
Qualification Round 2
Fernanda - Josi Daalderop - Stubbe1 - 221 : 1824 : 2612 : 15
Pool A
Larissa - Talita Daalderop - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1221 : 14
Juliana - Lima Daalderop - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1421 : 19
Broder - Valjas Daalderop - Stubbe1 - 221 : 1922 : 247 : 15
Round 1
Bawden - Clancy Daalderop - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1721 : 16
Coop Tour - Geneve 23/06/16-26/06/16
Round 1
Daalderop - Stubbe Caluori - Steinemann0 - 215 : 2113 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Daalderop - Stubbe Betz - Seghers2 - 021 : 1221 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Daalderop - Stubbe Egger - Bieli Jorge2 - 021 : 1221 : 14
Semifinals
Grassli - Sciarini Daalderop - Stubbe0 - 219 : 2115 : 21
Final 1st Place
Eiholzer - Gerson Daalderop - Stubbe1 - 215 : 2121 : 1611 : 15
Cev Beach Tour - U20 European Championship Antalya 16/06/2016-19/06/2016
Pool D
Stubbe - Daalderop Bobner - Frangi2 - 021 : 1721 : 18
Stubbe - Daalderop Graudina - Kravcenoka2 - 021 : 1526 : 24
Stubbe - Daalderop Hollas - Soomets2 - 021 : 1021 : 13
Round 2
Stubbe - Daalderop Sinisalo - Ahtiainen2 - 021 : 1521 : 15
Round 3
Graudina - Kravcenoka Stubbe - Daalderop1 - 221 : 1918 : 2110 : 15
Semifinals
Shalayeuskaya - Siakretava Stubbe - Daalderop1 - 217 : 2121 : 1412 : 15
Final 1st Place
Stubbe - Daalderop Traballi - Maestroni2 - 021 : 1621 : 14
Cev Beach Tour - Baden 08/06/16-12/06/16
Qualification Round 1
Culav - Seyfferth Daalderop - Stubbe0 - 218 : 2117 : 21
Qualification Round 2
Daalderop - Stubbe Preiml - Weber2 - 021 : 1221 : 9
Round 1
Daalderop - Stubbe Zass - Teufl2 - 021 : 1221 : 15
Round 2
Schutzenhofer - Plesiutschnig Daalderop - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1221 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Strauss - Strauss Daalderop - Stubbe0 - 220 : 2215 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Daalderop - Stubbe Lusson - Chamereau2 - 021 : 1621 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Daalderop - Stubbe Kolocova - Kvapilova2 - 021 : 1522 : 20
Semifinals
Braakman - Sinnema Daalderop - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1621 : 15
Final 3rd Place
Schutzenhofer - Plesiutschnig Daalderop - Stubbe0 - 219 : 2120 : 22
FIVB Tour - Under 21 World Championships Lucerne 10/05/16-15/05/16
Pool A
Gerson - Marolf Stubbe - Daalderop0 - 211 : 2120 : 22
Stubbe - Daalderop Sinisalo - Ahtiainen2 - 021 : 1521 : 14
Stubbe - Daalderop Nezir - Cetin2 - 021 : 1021 : 15
Round 2
Stubbe - Daalderop Murakami - Deguchi2 - 021 : 1221 : 11
Round 3
Stubbe - Daalderop Duda - Ana Patricia0 - 219 : 2116 : 21
Coop Tour - Locarno 22/05/15-24/05/15
Round 1
Graessli - Sciarini Luijken - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1021 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Brunner - Licka Luijken - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1721 : 17
Cev Beach Tour - Vaduz 06/08/14-10/08/14
Qualification Round 1
Sinnema - Stubbe Skjong - Ulveseth2 - 021 : 1421 : 10
Qualification Round 2
Sinnema - Stubbe Driessen - Mertens2 - 121 : 1317 : 2115 : 12
Round 1
Sinnema - Stubbe Lobato - Soria1 - 221 : 1919 : 2110 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Sinnema - Stubbe Stiekema - De Waard2 - 121 : 1717 : 2115 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Sinnema - Stubbe Teufl - Zass2 - 021 : 1924 : 22
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Lehtonen - Lahti Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1421 : 16
FIVB Tour - U19 Wc Porto 29/07/14-03/08/14
Pool D (6)
Mastikova - Novikova Stubbe - Wouters1 - 227 : 2518 : 2110 : 15
Stubbe - Wouters Adamcikova - Valkova0 - 218 : 2117 : 21
Stubbe - Wouters Muno - Jone0 - 218 : 2116 : 21
Skye - Noel Stubbe - Wouters0 - 212 : 214 : 21
Round 1
Stubbe - Wouters Helland - Hansen-perrens2 - 021 : 1921 : 12
Round 2
Stubbe - Wouters Mcnamara - Mcnamara1 - 219 : 2121 : 1212 : 15
Cev Beach Tour - Montpellier 18/06/14-21/06/14
Qualification Round 1
Stubbe - Wouters Rosko - Vernier3 - 022 : 2015 : 415 : 12
Qualification Round 2
Stubbe - Wouters Baran - Gruszczynska0 - 39 : 1510 : 1513 : 15
Cev Beach Tour - Antalya 07/05/14-10/07/14
Qualification Round 1
Erisek - Toy Stubbe - Wouters0 - 35 : 1515 : 176 : 15
Qualification Round 2
Ceren - Cakmak Stubbe - Wouters0 - 36 : 1511 : 1510 : 15
Round 1
Stubbe - Wouters Gorbunova - Dabizha0 - 38 : 1525 : 2712 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 25th
Cetin - Yurtsever Stubbe - Wouters1 - 39 : 1515 : 119 : 158 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 17th
Stubbe - Wouters Galova - Tresnakova0 - 310 : 155 : 1513 : 15
Cev Beach Tour - U20 European Championship 08/08/13-11/08/13
Pool F
Stubbe - Hesselink Babenka - Shalayeuskaya2 - 021 : 1721 : 11
Stubbe - Hesselink Maaseide - Kjolberg2 - 021 : 1721 : 16
Stubbe - Hesselink Sviridova - Sviridova2 - 120 : 2224 : 2215 : 12
Round 2
Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte Stubbe - Hesselink2 - 119 : 2121 : 1615 : 7
FIVB Tour - U19 Wc Porto 11/07/13-15/07/13
Pool C
Eduarda - Taina Stubbe - Hesselink2 - 021 : 1724 : 22
Stubbe - Hesselink Macdonald - Croad2 - 021 : 1621 : 12
Stubbe - Hesselink Gschopf - Gesslbauer1 - 221 : 1215 : 2110 : 15
Round 1
Hughes - Claes Stubbe - Hesselink2 - 021 : 821 : 13
Cev Beach Tour - Baden 29/05/13-02/06/13
Country Quota
Stiekema - Stubbe Bloem - Kadijk1 - 218 : 2121 : 1614 : 16

Top