Results for Rohde


Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 02/08/13-04/08/13
Qualification Round 1
Beck - Schlege Matthiessen - Rohde1 - 215 : 1210 : 1512 : 15
Qualification Round 2
Matthiessen - Rohde Prusener - Wacker0 - 210 : 1514 : 16
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Jagusch - Rudolf Matthiessen - Rohde0 - 213 : 158 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Krieblin - Sprenger Matthiessen - Rohde0 - 217 : 197 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Betzien - Stork Matthiessen - Rohde1 - 212 : 1515 : 1314 : 16
Round 1
Matthiessen - Rohde Dollinger - Schroder0 - 215 : 2115 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Matthiessen - Rohde Begemann - Wernitz0 - 220 : 2219 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Koln 05/07/13-07/07/13
Round 1
Hellmuth - Klass Ludike - Rohde2 - 117 : 2121 : 1315 : 10
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Poniewaz - Poniewaz Ludike - Rohde2 - 115 : 2128 : 2616 : 14
Smart Beach Tour - Mannheim 28/06/13-30/06/13
Round 1
Schwarz - Wulff Ludike - Rohde2 - 021 : 1721 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Reichert - Wickler Ludike - Rohde2 - 119 : 2121 : 1915 : 9
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 07/06/13-09/06/13
Round 1
Fijalek - Prudel Ludike - Rohde2 - 121 : 1418 : 2115 : 8
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Benjamin - Harley Ludike - Rohde2 - 021 : 1821 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg 31/05/13-02/06/13
Round 1
Ludike - Rohde Betzien - Kaczmarek0 - 218 : 2118 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Ludike - Rohde Andrae - Popp1 - 221 : 1813 : 219 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 17/05/13-19/05/13
Round 1
Ludike - Rohde Bergmann - Stiel0 - 217 : 2113 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Schwarz - Wulff Ludike - Rohde2 - 021 : 1921 : 14
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 24/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
Round 1
Erdmann - Matysik Bergmann - Rohde2 - 021 : 821 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Fuchs - Ludike Bergmann - Rohde1 - 221 : 1715 : 218 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Bergmann - Rohde Dittelbach - Drossler2 - 118 : 2121 : 1615 : 10
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Koreng - Walkenhorst Bergmann - Rohde2 - 021 : 1321 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Bonn 10/08/12-12/08/12
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Nibbrig - Stark0 - 219 : 2112 : 21
Bergamann - Rohde Gotz - Romund2 - 121 : 1918 : 2115 : 10
Round 2
Lohmann - Schroder Bergamann - Rohde2 - 021 : 1721 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Fuchs - Ludike Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1821 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Fuchs - Ludike Bergamann - Rohde2 - 116 : 2121 : 1815 : 9
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
Qualification Round 2
Bergmann - Rohde Poniewaz - Poniewaz1 - 215 : 1213 : 1510 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Heldt - Schiewe Bergmann - Rohde1 - 215 : 117 : 159 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Bergmann - Rohde Nibbrig - Stark2 - 115 : 1213 : 1515 : 6
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Gotz - Uhmann Bergmann - Rohde2 - 015 : 1217 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 29/06/12-01/07/12
Round 1
Bergmann - Rohde Dollinger - Schroder0 - 214 : 2117 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Bergmann - Rohde Bockermann - Urbatzka1 - 216 : 2121 : 1512 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Heidelberg 22/06/12-23/06/12
Round 1
Lohmann - Schroder Bergmann - Rohde2 - 021 : 1621 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Hellmuth - Klass Bergmann - Rohde2 - 124 : 2222 : 2415 : 11
Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg 08/06/12-10/06/12
Round 1
Bergmann - Rohde Berken - Romund2 - 121 : 1718 : 2117 : 15
Round 2
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst Bergmann - Rohde2 - 120 : 2221 : 1215 : 9
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Lohmann - Schroder Bergmann - Rohde2 - 116 : 2121 : 1317 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Frankfurt 01-06-12-03-06-12
Qualification Round 2
Bergmann - Rohde Doranth - Gotz2 - 115 : 1312 : 1515 : 13
Qualification Round 3
Bergmann - Rohde Moises - Branco1 - 215 : 1113 : 1517 : 19
Round 1
Bergmann - Rohde Lohmann - Schroder2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
Round 2
Bockermann - Urbatzka Bergmann - Rohde2 - 117 : 2121 : 1915 : 8
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Prusener - Wacker Bergmann - Rohde2 - 121 : 1019 : 2115 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 25-05-12-27-05-12
Qualification Round 2
Hellmuth - Ulke Bergmann - Rohde1 - 28 : 1515 : 1117 : 19
Qualification Round 3
Begemann - Wernitz Bergmann - Rohde0 - 29 : 156 : 15
Round 1
Bergmann - Rohde Stark - Windscheif2 - 021 : 1721 : 17
Round 2
Fuchs - Ludike Bergmann - Rohde2 - 118 : 2121 : 1615 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Dittelbach - Drossler Bergmann - Rohde1 - 216 : 2121 : 1512 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Lohmann - Schroder Bergmann - Rohde2 - 123 : 2115 : 2115 : 10
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 11/05/12-13/05/12
Qualification Round 2
Bergmann - Rohde Prusener - Wessel0 - 216 : 1811 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Boland - Schumann Bergmann - Rohde2 - 015 : 1018 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Essen 05/08/11-07/08//11
Round 1
Rohde - Urbatzka Schmeckenbecher - Schneider2 - 115 : 2121 : 1415 : 7
Round 2
Rohde - Urbatzka Huth - Ludike1 - 221 : 1819 : 2110 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Begemann - Wessel Rohde - Urbatzka0 - 214 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Rohde - Urbatzka Berken - Romund0 - 218 : 2119 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Koln 29/07/11-31/07/11
Qualification Round 2
Prusener - Rieke Rohde - Wolf2 - 110 : 1515 : 1115 : 9
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Glockner - Wegter Rohde - Wolf0 - 29 : 1511 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Reinhardt - Terhoeven Rohde - Wolf2 - 112 : 1516 : 1415 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - St.peter-ording 22/07/11-24/07/11
Qualification Round 2
Schneider - Siegmund Fuchs - Rohde0 - 210 : 1510 : 15
Qualification Round 3
Ahlf - Wulff Fuchs - Rohde2 - 19 : 1518 : 1615 : 13
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Fuchs - Rohde Prusener - Rieke1 - 211 : 1515 : 1213 : 15
Qualification 5th Place Match
Fuchs - Rohde Gottschall - Jende1 - 215 : 910 : 1510 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 15/07/11-17/07/11
Qualification Round 2
Bakumovski - Bergmann Fuchs - Rohde2 - 015 : 1017 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Hellmuth - Ulke Fuchs - Rohde0 - 210 : 1511 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Muller - Winkler Fuchs - Rohde1 - 215 : 89 : 157 : 15
Round 1
Fuchs - Rohde Bockermann - Gotz2 - 117 : 2121 : 1315 : 10
Round 2
Huth - Ludike Fuchs - Rohde1 - 221 : 1715 : 218 : 15
Round 3
Fluggen - Kohler Fuchs - Rohde2 - 021 : 1621 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Fuchs - Rohde Dittelbach - Drossler0 - 20 : 210 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 10/06/11-12/06/11
Round 1
Bakumovski - Rohde Dollinger - Stiel2 - 021 : 1921 : 18
Round 2
Bockermann - Urbatzka Bakumovski - Rohde2 - 021 : 1521 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Berken - Romund Bakumovski - Rohde2 - 021 : 1621 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg 03/06/11-05/06/11
Round 1
Bakumovski - Rohde Berken - Romund2 - 021 : 1921 : 16
Round 2
Bakumovski - Rohde Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst1 - 221 : 1817 : 2113 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Curin - Penk Bakumovski - Rohde0 - 216 : 2113 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Backhaus - Westphal Bakumovski - Rohde2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 27/05/11-29/05/11
Qualification Round 2
Hatch - Schachter Bakumovski - Rohde0 - 212 : 159 : 15
Qualification Round 3
Curin - Penk Bakumovski - Rohde2 - 115 : 713 : 1520 : 18
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Bakumovski - Rohde Berken - Romund2 - 015 : 1015 : 12
Round 1
Bakumovski - Rohde Erdmann - Matysik1 - 221 : 1915 : 215 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Bakumovski - Rohde Fluggen - Kohler0 - 215 : 2111 : 21
FIVB Tour - Prague 17/05/11-22/05/11
Country Quota
Dollinger - Windscheif Bakumovski - Rohde2 - 021 : 1521 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 27.08.10-29.08.10
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Backhaus - Wulff2 - 121 : 1420 : 2215 : 10
Round 2
Kohler - Rohde Klemperer - Koreng0 - 214 : 2117 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kaczmarek - Schneider Kohler - Rohde1 - 221 : 1717 : 2113 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Bockermann - Dittelbach Kohler - Rohde0 - 219 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Bockermann - Urbatzka Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1721 : 16
Round 1
Schlechter - Schumann Kohler - Rohde0 - 215 : 218 : 21
Round 2
Brink-abeler - Grun Kohler - Rohde0 - 218 : 2111 : 21
Round 3
Goller - Ludwig Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1321 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Kohler - Rohde Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 116 : 2121 : 1217 : 15
Semifinals
Holtwick - Semmler Kohler - Rohde1 - 221 : 1818 : 2112 : 15
Final 1st Place
Goller - Ludwig Kohler - Rohde1 - 221 : 1921 : 2313 : 15
FIVB Tour - Kristiansand 10.08.10-15.08.10
Qualification Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Roman - Bernal2 - 021 : 1921 : 16
Qualification Round 2
Kohler - Rohde Semenov - Pastukhov0 - 218 : 2114 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 06.08.10-08.08.10
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Goertz - Westphal2 - 121 : 1415 : 2132 : 30
Round 2
Kohler - Rohde Klass - Walkenhorst2 - 021 : 1921 : 16
Round 3
Kohler - Rohde Bockermann - Urbatzka0 - 218 : 2120 : 22
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Kohler - Rohde Bockermann - Dittelbach2 - 031 : 2921 : 15
Semifinals
Gotz - Popp Kohler - Rohde1 - 218 : 2121 : 1613 : 15
Final 1st Place
Kohler - Rohde Bockermann - Urbatzka1 - 230 : 3221 : 1510 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 30.07.10-01.08.10
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Dittelbach - Penk2 - 116 : 2121 : 1915 : 10
Round 2
Kohler - Rohde Huth - Ludike2 - 119 : 2121 : 1515 : 10
Round 3
Kohler - Rohde Backhaus - Walkenhorst0 - 220 : 2217 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Kohler - Rohde Bockermann - Urbatzka1 - 215 : 2121 : 1611 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Bonn 23.07.10-25.07.10
Round 1
Lohmann - Schroder Kohler - Rohde0 - 225 : 2717 : 21
Round 2
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning Kohler - Rohde1 - 221 : 1819 : 2112 : 15
Round 3
Huth - Ludike Kohler - Rohde0 - 217 : 2126 : 28
Semifinals
Kohler - Rohde Bockermann - Gotz2 - 121 : 1718 : 2115 : 7
Final 1st Place
Backhaus - Walkenhorst Kohler - Rohde0 - 216 : 2118 : 21
FIVB Tour - Marseille 21.07.10-26.07.10
Qualification Round 2
Sidorenko - Dyachenko Kohler - Rohde2 - 121 : 1317 : 2115 : 9
Cev Beach Tour - Varna 16.07.10-18.07.10
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Kaczmarek - Schneider2 - 124 : 2624 : 2215 : 9
Round 2
Mesa - Lario Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1921 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Chevallier - Sutter A. Kohler - Rohde0 - 218 : 2122 : 24
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Tichy - Dumek Kohler - Rohde2 - 121 : 1918 : 2115 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 11.06.10-13.06.10
Round 1
Einbrodt - Goertz Kohler - Rohde0 - 216 : 2113 : 21
Round 2
Kaczmarek - Schneider Kohler - Rohde0 - 221 : 2317 : 21
Round 3
Backhaus - Walkenhorst Kohler - Rohde0 - 214 : 2117 : 21
Semifinals
Kohler - Rohde Kaczmarek - Schneider1 - 221 : 2321 : 611 : 15
Final 3rd Place
Kohler - Rohde Huth - Ludike2 - 021 : 1222 : 20
Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg 05.06.10-06.06.10
Round 1
Gotz - Popp Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1825 : 23
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kohler - Rohde Lochhead - Pitman2 - 121 : 1818 : 2120 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kohler - Rohde Backhaus - Walkenhorst0 - 214 : 2116 : 21
FIVB Tour - Myslowice 25.05.10-30.05.10
Country Quota
Erdmann - Matysik Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1721 : 18
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 21.05.10-23.05.10
Round 1
Penck - Quecke Kohler - Rohde0 - 213 : 2111 : 21
Round 2
Fluggen - Hellmuth Kohler - Rohde0 - 219 : 2118 : 21
Round 3
Klass - Wacker Kohler - Rohde0 - 215 : 2123 : 25
Semifinals
Kohler - Rohde Schmeckenbecher - Wenning2 - 121 : 2321 : 1917 : 15
Final 1st Place
Kohler - Rohde Backhaus - Walkenhorst0 - 217 : 2114 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Frankfurt 14.05.10-17.05.10
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Bockermann - Dollinger2 - 021 : 1621 : 17
Round 2
Redmann - Van Huizen Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1921 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning Kohler - Rohde0 - 214 : 2114 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Kohler - Rohde Kaczmarek - Schneider0 - 213 : 2114 : 21
Cev Beach Tour - English Masters 09.09.09-13.09.09
Country Quota
Huth - Urbatzka Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1521 : 11
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 28.08.09-30.08.09
Round 1
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning Kohler - Rohde2 - 121 : 1516 : 2116 : 14
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kohler - Rohde Gunther - Prusener2 - 021 : 1721 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kohler - Rohde Andrae - Popp0 - 218 : 2115 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Fehmarn 31.07.09-02.08.09
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Kinder - Penk2 - 118 : 2121 : 1520 : 18
Round 2
Kohler - Rohde Lammens - Walkenhorst1 - 213 : 2121 : 1511 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Curin - Winkler Kohler - Rohde0 - 218 : 2114 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Erdmann - Matysik Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1521 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 17.07.09-19.07.09
Round 1
Bolsterlee - Crook Kohler - Rohde1 - 221 : 149 : 2111 : 15
Round 2
Jahnke - Wulff Kohler - Rohde0 - 216 : 2120 : 22
Round 3
Kohler - Rohde Dollinger - Kaczmarek1 - 223 : 2114 : 2113 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Kohler - Rohde Gotz - Karl1 - 221 : 712 : 2113 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Usedom 03.07.09-05.07.09
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Gotz - Karl2 - 021 : 1521 : 14
Round 2
Kohler - Rohde Walkenhorst - Windscheif0 - 219 : 219 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Bockermann - Ludike Kohler - Rohde0 - 219 : 2118 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Kaczmarek - Matthiessen Kohler - Rohde1 - 218 : 2121 : 1615 : 17
Smart Beach Tour - Munchen 12.06.09-14.06.09
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Gotz - Karl2 - 021 : 1421 : 13
Round 2
Kohler - Rohde Erdmann - Matysik0 - 219 : 2112 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Bockermann - Ludike Kohler - Rohde2 - 125 : 2721 : 1815 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Dresden 05.06.09-07-06.09
Round 1
Curin - Winkler Kohler - Rohde2 - 121 : 1716 : 2115 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kohler - Rohde Begemann - Huth2 - 115 : 2121 : 1915 : 8
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kohler - Rohde Gunther - Prusener0 - 219 : 2110 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 29.05.09-31.05.09
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Schmeckenbecher - Wenning2 - 118 : 2121 : 1715 : 13
Round 2
Kohler - Rohde Dollinger - Kaczmarek1 - 212 : 2121 : 1710 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Backhaus - Schneider Kohler - Rohde0 - 217 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Kohler - Rohde Gotz - Karl2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Kohler - Rohde Bockermann - Ludike2 - 021 : 1621 : 10
Semifinals
Dollinger - Kaczmarek Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1621 : 14
Final 3rd Place
Huth - Urbatzka Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1121 : 19
Smart Beach Tour - Essen 2009 22/05/09-24/05/09
Round 1
Erdmann - Windscheif Kohler - Rohde2 - 119 : 2121 : 1815 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kohler - Rohde Backhaus - Schneider2 - 021 : 1723 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kohler - Rohde Dollinger - Kaczmarek2 - 119 : 2121 : 1616 : 14
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Kohler - Rohde Berken - Walkenhorst2 - 120 : 2221 : 1815 : 9
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Erdmann - Windscheif Kohler - Rohde2 - 121 : 1717 : 2115 : 13
Cev Beach Tour - English Masters 2008 11/09/08-14/09/08
Qualification Round 2
Kohler - Rohde Hoyer - Soderberg0 - 223 : 2515 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Timmendorfer Strand 2008 29/08/08-31/08/08
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Reckermann - Urbatzka2 - 121 : 1317 : 2115 : 12
Round 2
Backhaus - Rieke Kohler - Rohde2 - 115 : 2121 : 1715 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Matysik - Uhmann Kohler - Rohde2 - 121 : 1316 : 2115 : 11
Smart Beach Tour - Bonn 2008 15/08/08-17/08/08
Round 1
Gunther - Pompe Kohler - Rohde2 - 121 : 2321 : 1415 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Bierwirth - Winkler Kohler - Rohde0 - 219 : 2122 : 24
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kohler - Rohde Berken - Stark2 - 021 : 1921 : 14
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Grabowski - Schieck Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1821 : 18
Smart Beach Tour - Munchen 2008 01/08/08-03/08/08
Round 1
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning Krug - Rohde0 - 218 : 2118 : 21
Round 2
Berken - Walkenhorst Krug - Rohde2 - 121 : 1817 : 2115 : 10
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Erdmann - Windscheif Krug - Rohde1 - 221 : 1717 : 2111 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Krug - Rohde Klass - Ziethe2 - 119 : 2125 : 2315 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Bockermann - Gotz Krug - Rohde0 - 214 : 2117 : 21
Semifinals
Berken - Walkenhorst Krug - Rohde2 - 021 : 1525 : 23
Final 3rd Place
Krug - Rohde Backhaus - Rieke2 - 021 : 021 : 0
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 2008 25/07/08-27/07/08
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Huth - Rademacher1 - 221 : 1817 : 2111 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kohler - Rohde Bierwirth - Binsch2 - 021 : 1321 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kohler - Rohde Grabowski - Schieck2 - 021 : 1721 : 14
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Bockermann - Krug Kohler - Rohde1 - 221 : 1913 : 2113 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Huth - Rademacher Kohler - Rohde1 - 221 : 1419 : 2111 : 15
Semifinals
Berken - Walkenhorst Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1521 : 14
Final 3rd Place
Ludike - Matthiessen Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1921 : 18
Smart Beach Tour - Binz / Rügen 18/07/08-20/0/708
Round 1
Bockermann - Gotz Kohler - Rohde2 - 19 : 2121 : 1515 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kern - Lammens Kohler - Rohde2 - 021 : 1522 : 20
Smart Beach Tour - Fehmarn 2008 04/07/08-06/07/08
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Huth - Schneider0 - 219 : 2115 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Ziethe Kohler - Rohde2 - 121 : 1718 : 2115 : 10
Smart Beach Tour - Essen 2008 30/05/08-01/06/08
Qualification Round 2
Binsch - Winkler Kohler - Rohde0 - 216 : 1813 : 15
Round 3
Kampa - Romund Kohler - Rohde2 - 015 : 1117 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 6th
Kohler - Rohde Stark - Wernitz2 - 115 : 1113 : 1515 : 9
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Gabathuler - Reckermann1 - 221 : 1915 : 2115 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Grabowski - Schieck Kohler - Rohde0 - 216 : 2115 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kohler - Rohde Dollinger - Kaczmarek2 - 026 : 2426 : 24
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Kohler - Rohde Kern - Lammens2 - 025 : 2328 : 26
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Bockermann - Gotz Kohler - Rohde2 - 118 : 2121 : 1515 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 2008 23/05/08-25/05/08
Qualification Round 2
Kohler - Rohde Bockermann - Gotz0 - 28 : 1511 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Bakumovski - Mielenz Kohler - Rohde1 - 215 : 1212 : 158 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Kinder - Rudolph Kohler - Rohde0 - 213 : 1511 : 15
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Dollinger - Kaczmarek0 - 212 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Karl - Waligora Kohler - Rohde2 - 122 : 2017 : 2115 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 2008 09/05/08-11/05/08
Round 1
Kohler - Rohde Schmeckenbecher - Wenning1 - 218 : 2121 : 1814 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kohler - Rohde Lake - Ziethe2 - 121 : 1822 : 2415 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kohler - Rohde Kinder - Waligora1 - 221 : 1319 : 2115 : 17
Smart Beach Tour - Timmendorfer 2007 31/08/07-01/09/07
Round 1
Matysik - Uhmann Dollinger - Rohde2 - 121 : 1414 : 2115 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Fuchs - Ludike Dollinger - Rohde2 - 021 : 1521 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Bonn 2007 17/08/07-19/08/07
Qualification Round 1
Reinhardt - Reinhardt Erbs - Rohde1 - 217 : 1516 : 1814 : 16
Qualification Round 2
Erbs - Rohde Goertz - Rudolph0 - 211 : 155 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Becker - Bierwirth Erbs - Rohde2 - 015 : 515 : 10
Round 1
Nagursky - Windscheif Dollinger - Rohde2 - 015 : 1315 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Dollinger - Rohde Ferrer Cutino - Penk2 - 021 : 1521 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Dollinger - Rohde Berken - Walkenhorst0 - 213 : 2118 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Munchen 2007 03/08/07-05/08/07
Round 1
Gunther - Prusener Dollinger - Rohde1 - 215 : 1311 : 1512 : 15
Round 2
Dollinger - Rohde Buchner - Richter1 - 221 : 1919 : 2113 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Fuchs - Ludike Dollinger - Rohde0 - 213 : 2115 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Berken - Walkenhorst Dollinger - Rohde0 - 215 : 2118 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Backhaus - Gotz Dollinger - Rohde2 - 115 : 2121 : 1617 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Fehmarn 2007 27/07/07-29/07/07
Round 1
Backhaus - Gotz Dollinger - Rohde0 - 217 : 2122 : 24
Round 2
Dollinger - Rohde Kinder - Wenning0 - 217 : 2117 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Huth - Schneider Dollinger - Rohde2 - 021 : 1021 : 18
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 2007 20/07/07-22/07/07
Round 1
Dollinger - Rohde Fuchs - Ludike2 - 121 : 822 : 2415 : 12
Round 2
Matysik - Uhmann Dollinger - Rohde2 - 021 : 1421 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kern - Lammens Dollinger - Rohde2 - 119 : 2121 : 1715 : 12
Smart Beach Tour - Kuhlungsborn 2007 06/07/07-09/07/07
Round 1
Dollinger - Rohde Bakumovski - Mielenz2 - 117 : 2121 : 1315 : 4
Round 2
Dollinger - Rohde Kaczmarek - Krug0 - 216 : 2110 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Eckenweber - Schneider Dollinger - Rohde0 - 221 : 2316 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Dollinger - Rohde Backhaus - Gotz1 - 222 : 2421 : 185 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Essen 2007 29/06/07-01707/07
Round 1
Fuchs - Ludike Lake - Rohde2 - 015 : 715 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Lake - Rohde Backhaus - Gotz2 - 113 : 2121 : 1515 : 8
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Lake - Rohde Kinder - Wenning0 - 215 : 2114 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Erfurt 2007 08/06/07-10/06/07
Qualification Tournament
Lake - Rohde Penk - Rudolph2 - 115 : 1313 : 1515 : 9
Penk - Rudolph Lake - Rohde0 - 225 : 2713 : 15
Lake - Rohde Goertz - Jagusch0 - 213 : 1513 : 15
Lake - Rohde Schmittdiel - Wacker0 - 213 : 1512 : 15
Round 1
Karl - Waligora Lake - Rohde2 - 015 : 715 : 10
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Lake - Rohde Cyvas - Schneider2 - 021 : 1621 : 14
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Lake - Rohde Kaczmarek - Krug0 - 213 : 2111 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Dresden 2007 01/06/07-04/06/07
Round 1
Nagursky - Windscheif Dollinger - Rohde2 - 016 : 1415 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Curin - Goertz Dollinger - Rohde0 - 218 : 2115 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Dollinger - Rohde Kinder - Wenning1 - 218 : 2121 : 1713 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Koln 2006 11/08/06-13/08/06
Qualification Round 2
Malescha - Rohde Masurek - Peiske2 - 015 : 1216 : 14
Qualification Round 3
Malescha - Rohde Buchner - Richter0 - 218 : 2012 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Malescha - Rohde Nagursky - Siegmund0 - 28 : 1514 : 16
Qualification 5th Place Match
Malescha - Rohde Goertz - Hieronimus0 - 211 : 156 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Fehmarn 2006 28/07/06-30/07/06
Round 1
Polte - Pompe Ludike - Rohde2 - 021 : 1621 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Ludike - Rohde Karl - Rieke1 - 228 : 2617 : 2111 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 2006 21/07/06-23/07/06
Round 1
Fuchs - Rohde Ferrer Cutino - Karl0 - 213 : 2115 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kaczmarek - Plontzke Fuchs - Rohde2 - 021 : 1721 : 14
Smart Beach Tour - Binz/rugen 2006 14/07/06-16/07/06
Round 1
Buchner - Richter Fuchs - Rohde2 - 023 : 2121 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Goertz - Hieronimus Fuchs - Rohde2 - 021 : 1321 : 18
Smart Beach Tour - Dresden 2006 07/07/06-09/07/06
Round 1
Polte - Schoen Fuchs - Rohde2 - 021 : 1623 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Fuchs - Rohde Schmeckenbecher - Ziethe0 - 217 : 2117 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 2006 12/05/06-14/05/06
Qualification Round 2
Erdmann - Rohde Beck - Kuhrt0 - 212 : 1514 : 16
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Masurek - Sladek Erdmann - Rohde2 - 115 : 1013 : 1515 : 10
Smart Beach Tour - Bonn 2006 05/05/06-07/05/06
Round 1
Fuchs - Kaczmarek Rohde - Urbatzka2 - 116 : 1414 : 1615 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Malescha - Tille Rohde - Urbatzka0 - 229 : 3124 : 26
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Rohde - Urbatzka Ferrer Cutino - Karl2 - 123 : 2119 : 2119 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Rohde - Urbatzka Kern - Lammens2 - 119 : 2121 : 1415 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Rohde - Urbatzka Polte - Schoen2 - 122 : 208 : 2117 : 15
Semifinals
Huth - Uhmann Rohde - Urbatzka2 - 021 : 1521 : 16
Fina 3rd Place
Hubner - Kroger Rohde - Urbatzka0 - 20 : 210 : 21

Top