Results for Laboureur


FIVB Tour - Itapema 16/05/18-19/05/18
Pool C
Laboureur - Sude Caluori - Gerson2 - 021 : 1421 : 2
Laboureur - Sude Walsh - Branagh2 - 022 : 2021 : 18
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Borger - Kozuch1 - 221 : 2326 : 248 : 15
FIVB Tour - Huntington Beach 01/05/18-06/05/18
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Jupiter - Richard2 - 021 : 1021 : 16
Round 3
Laboureur - Sude Betschart - Huberli2 - 121 : 1219 : 2115 : 13
Round 4
Laboureur - Sude Antonelli - Carol0 - 218 : 2116 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Laboureur - Sude Stockman - Larsen2 - 021 : 1521 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Bieneck - Schneider Laboureur - Sude0 - 213 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Laboureur - Sude Summer - Hughes2 - 021 : 1621 : 18
Semifinals
Antonelli - Carol Laboureur - Sude2 - 121 : 1521 : 2315 : 12
Final 3rd Place
Pavan - Humana-paredes Laboureur - Sude0 - 233 : 3516 : 21
Cev Beach Tour - Jurmala Master 16/08/17-19/08/17
Pool A
Laboureur - Sude Sinisalo - Ahtiainen2 - 021 : 1421 : 15
Laboureur - Sude Driessen - Merteens2 - 021 : 1321 : 7
Laboureur - Sude Elsa - Soria2 - 021 : 1421 : 15
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Meppelink - Van Gestel2 - 021 : 1221 : 17
Round 3
Laboureur - Sude Graudina - Kravcenoka2 - 021 : 1621 : 16
Semifinals
Laboureur - Sude Kolocova - Kvapilova1 - 217 : 2121 : 1511 : 15
Final 3rd Place
Laboureur - Sude Kolosinska - Gruszczynska2 - 117 : 2126 : 2415 : 8
FIVB Tour - World Championship Vienna 28/07/17-06/08/17
Pool B
Laboureur - Sude Lidy - Leila2 - 021 : 1621 : 14
Laboureur - Sude Elsa - Fernandez Navarro2 - 021 : 1721 : 16
Laboureur - Sude Andrea - Gorda2 - 021 : 1421 : 14
Round 1
Glenzke - Grossner Laboureur - Sude0 - 214 : 2112 : 21
Round 2
Lehtonen - Lahti Laboureur - Sude0 - 217 : 2119 : 21
Round 3
Pavan - Humana-paredes Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1521 : 16
FIVB Tour - Olsztyn 19/07/17-23/07/17
Pool B
Laboureur - Sude Kloda - Strag2 - 021 : 1821 : 9
Laboureur - Sude Wilkerson - Bansley0 - 218 : 2113 : 21
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Gordon - Saxton2 - 021 : 1621 : 13
Round 2
Hermannova - Slukova Laboureur - Sude0 - 221 : 2316 : 21
Round 3
Larissa - Talita Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1621 : 18
FIVB Tour - Long Beach 13/07/17-16/07/17
Pool B
Laboureur - Sude Bansley - Wilkerson2 - 021 : 1621 : 18
Laboureur - Sude May - Pischke2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
Laboureur - Sude Meppelink - Van Gestel0 - 215 : 2118 : 21
Quarterfinals
Larissa - Talita Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1421 : 16
FIVB Tour - Gstaad 04/07/17-09/07/17
Pool F
Laboureur - Sude Ross - Fendrick2 - 021 : 1621 : 17
Laboureur - Sude Dicello - Stockman2 - 021 : 1721 : 12
Laboureur - Sude Birlova - Makroguzova2 - 021 : 1621 : 17
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Wilkerson - Bansley2 - 021 : 1621 : 18
Round 3
Hermannova - Slukova Laboureur - Sude0 - 215 : 2114 : 21
Semifinals
Laboureur - Sude Heidrich - Vergè-deprè2 - 115 : 2123 : 2120 : 18
Final 1st Place
Larissa - Talita Laboureur - Sude0 - 218 : 2120 : 22
FIVB Tour - Porec 27/06/17-02/07/17
Pool B
Laboureur - Sude Lehtonen - Lahti2 - 021 : 1421 : 18
Laboureur - Sude Sinisalo - Ahtiainen2 - 021 : 1321 : 12
Laboureur - Sude Kolocova - Kvapilova1 - 221 : 1126 : 2813 : 15
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Sinnema - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1421 : 14
Round 2
Barbara Seixas - Fernanda Laboureur - Sude2 - 122 : 2024 : 2615 : 12
FIVB Tour - The Hague 14/06/17-18/06/17
Pool B
Laboureur - Sude Strbova - Dubovcova1 - 219 : 2121 : 1910 : 15
Laboureur - Sude Lahti - Parkkinen2 - 116 : 2121 : 1415 : 9
Round 1
Hermannova - Slukova Laboureur - Sude2 - 117 : 2121 : 1915 : 11
FIVB Tour - Moscow 30/05/17-04/06/17
Pool C
Laboureur - Sude Bieneck - Schneider0 - 215 : 2113 : 21
Laboureur - Sude Rebecca - Ana Patricia2 - 021 : 1721 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 05/07/17-07/07/17
Round 1
Arnholdt - Welsch Laboureur - Sude0 - 214 : 2113 : 21
Round 2
Behrens - Schumacher Laboureur - Sude0 - 211 : 2117 : 21
Round 3
Meppelink - Van Gestel Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1821 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Laboureur - Sude Ittlinger - Mersmann2 - 024 : 2221 : 16
Semifinals
Borger - Kozuch Laboureur - Sude0 - 212 : 2111 : 21
Final 1st Place
Laboureur - Sude Ludwig - Walkenhorst1 - 229 : 2719 : 2123 : 25
FIVB Tour - Fort Lauderdale 07/02/17-12/02/17
Pool C
Laboureur - Sude Claes - Revees2 - 021 : 1221 : 17
Laboureur - Sude Menegatti - Perry2 - 021 : 1321 : 13
Laboureur - Sude Josi - Lili0 - 219 : 2116 : 21
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Hochevar - Day2 - 021 : 1621 : 12
Round 3
Josi - Lili Laboureur - Sude0 - 214 : 2115 : 21
Semifinals
Agatha - Duda Laboureur - Sude2 - 124 : 2621 : 1815 : 11
Final 3rd Place
Laboureur - Sude Sweat - Summer2 - 021 : 1421 : 14
Smart Beach Tour - Timmendorfer Strand 08/09/16-12/09/16
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Arnholdt - Schumacher2 - 021 : 1021 : 18
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Mersmann - Schneider2 - 021 : 1821 : 18
Round 3
Laboureur - Sude Borger - Buthe2 - 021 : 1421 : 19
FIVB Tour - Long Beach 23/08/16-28/08/16
Pool E
Laboureur - Sude Stubbe - Sinnema2 - 021 : 1821 : 18
Laboureur - Sude Lane - Summer1 - 221 : 1419 : 2111 : 15
Laboureur - Sude Gallay - Klug2 - 021 : 1421 : 18
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Antonelli - Lili2 - 021 : 1821 : 16
Round 3
Laboureur - Sude Ishii - Murakami2 - 021 : 1321 : 16
Semifinals
Ross - Walsh Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1721 : 16
Final 3rd Place
Laboureur - Sude Holtwick - Semmler2 - 021 : 1621 : 17
FIVB Tour - Klagenfurt 25/07/16-31/07/16
Pool D
Laboureur - Sude Strauss - Strauss2 - 022 : 2023 : 21
Laboureur - Sude Humana Paredes - Pischke2 - 022 : 2021 : 18
Laboureur - Sude Gallay - Klug2 - 021 : 1326 : 24
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Slukova - Hermannova0 - 219 : 2121 : 23
FIVB Tour - Gstaad 05/07/16-10/07/16
Qualification Round 2
Caluori - Steinemann Laboureur - Sude0 - 215 : 2112 : 21
Pool C
Laboureur - Sude Dubovcova - Herelova2 - 021 : 1621 : 10
Ludwig - Walkenhorst Laboureur - Sude2 - 114 : 2126 : 2415 : 9
Laboureur - Sude Van Gestel - Van Der Vlist2 - 021 : 1621 : 19
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Brzostek - Kolosinska2 - 021 : 1821 : 13
Round 2
Borger - Buthe Laboureur - Sude1 - 213 : 2121 : 1610 : 15
Round 3
Ludwig - Walkenhorst Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1921 : 17
FIVB Tour - Porec 28/06/16-02/07/16
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Rehackova - Dostalova2 - 021 : 1421 : 13
Pool C
Laboureur - Sude Gruszczynska - Strag2 - 121 : 1718 : 2115 : 5
Liliana - Elsa Laboureur - Sude0 - 217 : 2116 : 21
Agatha - Barbara Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1822 : 20
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Lehtonen - Lahti2 - 122 : 2020 : 2215 : 10
Round 3
Antonelli - Lili Laboureur - Sude0 - 212 : 2114 : 21
Semifinals
Borger - Buthe Laboureur - Sude0 - 219 : 2120 : 22
Final 1st Place
Laboureur - Sude Pavan - Bansley2 - 021 : 1921 : 18
FIVB Tour - Olsztyn 15/06/16-19/06/16
Pool A
Kolosinska - Brzostek Laboureur - Sude0 - 215 : 2118 : 21
Laboureur - Sude Humana Paredes - Pischke2 - 117 : 2121 : 1415 : 12
Laboureur - Sude Lece - Ozolina2 - 021 : 821 : 12
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Duda - Elize Maia0 - 218 : 2121 : 23
FIVB Tour - Hamburg 07/06/16-12/06/16
Pool E
Forrer - Vergè-deprè Laboureur - Sude0 - 217 : 2117 : 21
Laboureur - Sude Dubovcova - Nestarcova1 - 221 : 1621 : 2310 : 15
Pavan - Bansley Laboureur - Sude1 - 217 : 2121 : 128 : 15
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Duda - Elize Maia1 - 224 : 2219 : 2115 : 17
Cev Beach Tour - Biel 01/06/16-05/06/16
Pool E
Laboureur - Sude Lobato - Soria2 - 021 : 1221 : 16
Forrer - Vergè-deprè Laboureur - Sude1 - 223 : 2118 : 2113 : 15
Laboureur - Sude Barsuk - Makroguzova2 - 121 : 1820 : 2215 : 13
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Dubovcova - Nestarcova2 - 023 : 2121 : 17
Round 3
Laboureur - Sude Birlova - Ukolova1 - 219 : 2121 : 1810 : 15
FIVB Tour - Moscow 24/05/16-29/05/16
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Barsuk - Moiseeva0 - 210 : 2117 : 21
FIVB Tour - Antalya 10/05/16-14/05/16
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Davidova - Shchypkova2 - 121 : 1614 : 2115 : 8
Pool E
Laboureur - Sude Arvaniti - Karagkouni0 - 219 : 2117 : 21
Laboureur - Sude Kolocova - Kvapilova2 - 021 : 1421 : 14
Heidrich - Zumkehr Laboureur - Sude2 - 121 : 1617 : 2118 : 16
Round 1
Betschart - Huberli Laboureur - Sude1 - 221 : 1619 : 2111 : 15
Round 2
Borger - Buthe Laboureur - Sude2 - 113 : 2121 : 1815 : 11
FIVB Tour - Sochi 03/05/16-08/05/16
Pool F
Liliana - Elsa Laboureur - Sude2 - 022 : 2024 : 22
Laboureur - Sude Motrich - Makroguzova2 - 121 : 1616 : 2115 : 12
Laboureur - Sude Lobato - Soria2 - 021 : 1921 : 17
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Xue - X. Y. Xia2 - 021 : 1621 : 12
Round 2
Hochevar - Fopma Laboureur - Sude1 - 216 : 2121 : 178 : 15
Round 3
Holtwick - Semmler Laboureur - Sude2 - 119 : 2121 : 1815 : 13
FIVB Tour - Fuzhou 19/04/16-24/04/16
Pool A
Laboureur - Sude Ukolova - Birlova2 - 121 : 1917 : 2115 : 12
Walsh - Ross Laboureur - Sude2 - 121 : 1920 : 2215 : 10
Laboureur - Sude Perry - Giombini2 - 021 : 1426 : 24
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Van Der Vlist - Van Gestel2 - 021 : 1021 : 9
Round 2
Menegatti - Orsi Toth Laboureur - Sude0 - 213 : 2118 : 21
Round 3
Schwaiger - Hansel Laboureur - Sude0 - 213 : 2118 : 21
Semifinals
Laboureur - Sude Heidrich - Zumkehr2 - 021 : 1721 : 7
Final 1st Place
Laboureur - Sude Walsh - Ross0 - 215 : 2115 : 21
FIVB Tour - Xiamen 12/04/16-16/04/16
Pool B
Laboureur - Sude Chen Chunxia - Tang N. Y2 - 119 : 2121 : 1816 : 14
Borger - Buthe Laboureur - Sude0 - 216 : 2115 : 21
Laboureur - Sude Bieneck - Grossner2 - 021 : 1521 : 15
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Van Der Vlist - Van Gestel2 - 117 : 2121 : 1715 : 7
Round 3
Humana Paredes - Pischke Laboureur - Sude0 - 217 : 2112 : 21
Semifinals
Forrer - Vergè-deprè Laboureur - Sude2 - 121 : 1816 : 2115 : 13
Final 3rd Place
Ross - Walsh Laboureur - Sude2 - 024 : 2221 : 15
FIVB Tour - Vitoria 15/03/16-20/03/16
Pool F
Brzostek - Kolosinska Laboureur - Sude1 - 212 : 2121 : 199 : 15
Laboureur - Sude Abalakina - Syrtseva2 - 021 : 1421 : 19
Gallay - Klug Laboureur - Sude0 - 219 : 2118 : 21
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Dubovcova - Nestarcova2 - 115 : 2121 : 1716 : 14
Round 3
Larissa - Talita Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1921 : 14
FIVB Tour - Rio 08/03/16-13/03/16
Qualification Round 1
Laboureur - Sue Samalikova - Lassyuta2 - 021 : 821 : 6
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Sue Carol - Ana Patricia2 - 021 : 1621 : 13
Pool F
Bawden - Clancy Laboureur - Sude1 - 221 : 1816 : 2112 : 15
Maria Antonelli - Lili Laboureur - Sude0 - 218 : 2113 : 21
Wang - Yue Laboureur - Sude0 - 220 : 2215 : 21
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Forrer - Vergè-deprè0 - 220 : 2221 : 23
FIVB Tour - Maceio 23/02/16-28/02/16
Qualifacion Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Sittig - Pierangeli2 - 021 : 621 : 3
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Vanzwieten - Dicello2 - 021 : 1721 : 9
Pool G
Menegatti - Orsi Toth Laboureur - Sude1 - 212 : 2121 : 913 : 15
Borger - Buthe Laboureur - Sude2 - 121 : 1617 : 2115 : 13
Laboureur - Sude Lane - Summer2 - 121 : 1411 : 2115 : 12
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Holtwick - Semmler0 - 217 : 2118 : 21
FIVB Tour - Puerto Vallarta 07/10/15-11/10/15
Pool G
Laboureur - Sude Pazo - Rebeca2 - 021 : 1521 : 18
Laboureur - Sude Take - Mizoe2 - 021 : 1421 : 15
Laboureur - Sude Van Gestel - Van Der Vlist2 - 112 : 2121 : 1915 : 9
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Longuet - Jupiter1 - 219 : 2121 : 1013 : 15
FIVB Tour - Fort Lauderdale 29/09/15-04/10/15
Pool B
Meppelink - Van Iersel Laboureur - Sude0 - 217 : 2121 : 23
Day - Kessy Laboureur - Sude2 - 113 : 2121 : 1915 : 13
Bansley - Pavan Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1321 : 16
Larissa - Talita Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1621 : 19
FIVB Tour - Xiamen 22/09/15-27/09/15
Pool F
Laboureur - Sude Ma - Xia2 - 121 : 2321 : 1915 : 4
Laboureur - Sude Betschart - Eiholzer2 - 021 : 1221 : 15
Laboureur - Sude Mersmann - Schneider1 - 221 : 1619 : 2112 : 15
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Mashkova - Tsimbalova1 - 221 : 1718 : 2113 : 15
FIVB Tour - Rio 02/09/15-06/09/15
Pool C
Laboureur - Sude Schwaiger - Hansel2 - 121 : 1224 : 2615 : 13
Laboureur - Sude Ana Patricia - Renata2 - 021 : 1721 : 19
Juliana - Antonelli Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1021 : 19
Round 1
Lima - Fernanda Laboureur - Sude0 - 214 : 2116 : 21
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Meppelink - Van Iersel0 - 212 : 2116 : 21
FIVB Tour - Olsztyn 26/08/15-30/08/15
Pool D
Holtwick - Semmler Laboureur - Sude2 - 113 : 2121 : 1415 : 8
Juliana - Antonelli Laboureur - Sude2 - 119 : 2121 : 1915 : 11
Laboureur - Sude Van Gestel - Van Der Vlist0 - 20 : 210 : 21
FIVB Tour - Long Beach 18/08/15-23/08/15
Pool B
Valjas - Broder Laboureur - Sude1 - 222 : 2017 : 2113 : 15
Laboureur - Sude Branagh - Kropp2 - 115 : 2121 : 1515 : 11
Larissa - Talita Laboureur - Sude2 - 122 : 2421 : 1815 : 11
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Carol - Maria Clara2 - 117 : 2121 : 1915 : 10
Round 2
Bansley - Pavan Laboureur - Sude2 - 118 : 2121 : 1915 : 10
Cev Beach Tour - Klagenfurt 28/07/15-02/08/15
Pool G
Laboureur - Sude Hasu - Parkkinen2 - 021 : 1221 : 15
Laboureur - Sude Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte2 - 021 : 1721 : 9
Laboureur - Sude Nilsson - Yoken2 - 021 : 1121 : 11
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Holtwick - Semmler2 - 121 : 1819 : 2119 : 17
Round 3
Laboureur - Sude Ukolova - Birlova0 - 231 : 3316 : 21
FIVB Tour - Yokohama 21/07/15-26/07/15
Pool A
Laboureur - Sude Hasegawa - Nagata2 - 118 : 2121 : 1715 : 11
Larissa - Talita Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1821 : 18
Ross - Fopma Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
Round 1
Ludwig - Walkenhorst Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1321 : 16
FIVB Tour - Gstaad 07/07/15-12/07/15
Pool C
Laboureur - Sude Take - Mizoe2 - 021 : 1021 : 19
Bawden - Clancy Laboureur - Sude1 - 221 : 1713 : 2112 : 15
Antonelli - Juliana Laboureur - Sude2 - 121 : 1119 : 2115 : 12
Round 1
Schwaiger - Hansel Laboureur - Sude2 - 121 : 1315 : 2115 : 11
FIVB Tour - The Hague World Championships 27/06/15-05/07/15
Pool G
Laboureur - Sude Pata - Matauatu2 - 121 : 1719 : 2115 : 10
Laboureur - Sude Boucheta - Bayou2 - 021 : 1021 : 7
Laboureur - Sude Antonelli - Juliana2 - 117 : 2121 : 1915 : 13
Round Of 32
Laboureur - Sude Mashkova - Tsimbalova0 - 218 : 2114 : 21
FIVB Tour - St. Pete 16/06/15-21/06/15
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Vanzwieten - Dowdy2 - 021 : 1421 : 16
Pool D
Laboureur - Sude Humana-paredes - Pischke2 - 021 : 1621 : 13
Menegatti - Orsi Toth Laboureur - Sude2 - 114 : 2124 : 2215 : 11
Laboureur - Sude Forrer - Vergè-deprè2 - 021 : 1321 : 16
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Take - Mizoe2 - 119 : 2121 : 1718 : 16
Round 2
Lima - Fernanda Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1822 : 20
FIVB Tour - Stavanger 08/06/15-14/06/15
Country Quota
Laboureur - Sude Bieneck - Grossner0 - 217 : 2117 : 21
FIVB Tour - Porec 01/06/15-07/06/15
Country Quota
Laboureur - Sude Bieneck - Grossner2 - 021 : 1421 : 17
Qualification Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Vrbanc - Prenc2 - 021 : 1321 : 7
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Lobato - Soria2 - 021 : 1521 : 11
Pool D
Laboureur - Sude Fendrick - Sweat2 - 030 : 2821 : 15
Antonelli - Juliana Laboureur - Sude0 - 221 : 2321 : 23
Laboureur - Sude Forrer - Vergè-deprè0 - 216 : 2118 : 21
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Pavan - Bansley1 - 221 : 1918 : 2112 : 15
FIVB Tour - Moscow 25/05/15-31/05/15
Country Quota
Laboureur - Sude Bieneck - Grossner1 - 221 : 1415 : 2114 : 16
Qualification Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Pierangeli - Sittig2 - 021 : 621 : 5
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Dabizha - Abalakina2 - 021 : 1721 : 10
Pool B
Holtwick - Semmler Laboureur - Sude1 - 214 : 2121 : 1612 : 15
Laboureur - Sude Heidrich - Zumkehr2 - 115 : 2121 : 1915 : 8
Laboureur - Sude Motrich - Rudykh2 - 021 : 1422 : 20
Round 2
Dubovcova - Nestarcova Laboureur - Sude2 - 023 : 2121 : 13
FIVB Tour - Prague 19/05/15-24/05/15
Pool C
Laboureur - Sude Arvaniti - Tsiartsiani2 - 122 : 2016 : 2115 : 6
Laboureur - Sude Tanaka - Kusano2 - 021 : 1121 : 10
Laboureur - Sude Schutzenhofer - Plesiutschnig2 - 119 : 2121 : 1515 : 8
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Take - Mizoe2 - 021 : 1921 : 19
Round 3
Laboureur - Sude Eduarda - Elize Maia1 - 221 : 1619 : 2112 : 15
FIVB Tour - Lucerne 11/05/15-16/05/15
Pool F
Laboureur - Sude Take - Mizoe1 - 221 : 1518 : 2115 : 17
Laboureur - Sude Mashkova - Tsimbalova2 - 116 : 2121 : 1615 : 12
Laboureur - Sude Radarong - Udomchavee2 - 116 : 2121 : 1815 : 10
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Ukolova - Birlova1 - 221 : 1721 : 2310 : 15
FIVB Tour - Fuzhou Open 22/04/15-26/04/15
Pool C
Laboureur - Sude Cunha - Liubymova2 - 021 : 1721 : 17
Laboureur - Sude Giombini - Momoli2 - 021 : 1421 : 15
Laboureur - Sude Lehtonen - Lahti0 - 216 : 2113 : 21
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Schumacher - Seyfferth2 - 021 : 1221 : 10
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Bieneck - Wieland2 - 021 : 1721 : 12
Round 3
Pata - Matauatu Laboureur - Sude0 - 219 : 2112 : 21
Semifinals
Laboureur - Sude Wang Fan - Yue2 - 021 : 1721 : 17
Final 1st Place
Broder - Valjas Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1723 : 21
FIVB Tour - Sao Paulo 23/09/14-28/09/14
Qualification Round 1
Laboureur - Schumacher Vernier - Racic2 - 021 : 1321 : 9
Pool B
Laboureur - Schumacher Humana Paredes - Plischke0 - 28 : 2123 : 25
Laboureur - Schumacher Lili - Rebecca1 - 221 : 1717 : 2112 : 15
Walsh - Ross Laboureur - Schumacher2 - 021 : 1721 : 9
Cev Beach Tour - Baku 11/09/14-14/09/14
Pool C
Brzostek - Kolosinska Laboureur - Sude0 - 218 : 2119 : 21
Laboureur - Sude Bonnerova - Hermannova2 - 021 : 1921 : 13
Laboureur - Sude Lehtonen - Lahti2 - 021 : 1721 : 12
Quarterfinals
Laboureur - Sude Syrtseva - Prokopeva2 - 119 : 2121 : 1916 : 14
Semifinals
Laboureur - Sude Brzostek - Kolosinska2 - 021 : 1621 : 16
Final 1st Place
Laboureur - Sude Ludwig - Schumacher2 - 121 : 1918 : 2115 : 7
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 28/08/14-30/08/14
Round 1
Behrens - Seyfferth Kiesling - Laboureur1 - 218 : 2126 : 2410 : 15
Round 2
Ludwig - Sude Kiesling - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1321 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Ittlinger - Weiland Kiesling - Laboureur2 - 024 : 2221 : 19
FIVB Tour - Stare Jablonki 19/08/14-23/08/14
Qualification Round 2
Ribera - Fernandez Navarro Laboureur - Schumacher0 - 214 : 2111 : 21
Pool E
Bawden - Clancy Laboureur - Schumacher1 - 216 : 2121 : 1210 : 15
Liliana - Elsa Laboureur - Schumacher2 - 021 : 1421 : 15
Laboureur - Schumacher Broder - Valjas2 - 021 : 1821 : 19
Round 1
Gallay - Klug Laboureur - Schumacher0 - 224 : 2615 : 21
Round 2
Agatha - Barbara Seixas Laboureur - Schumacher2 - 122 : 2421 : 1815 : 11
Cev Beach Tour - Biel 06/08/14-10/08/14
Pool D
Laboureur - Sude Kongshavn - Kjolberg2 - 021 : 1621 : 11
Goricanec - Huberli Laboureur - Sude0 - 217 : 2117 : 21
Laboureur - Sude Treland - Pedersen2 - 021 : 1921 : 19
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Zumkehr - Heidrich2 - 116 : 2121 : 1315 : 12
Semifinals
Dubovcova - Nestarcova Laboureur - Sude1 - 221 : 1026 : 2813 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Dresden 01/08/14-03/08/14
Round 1
Huttermann - Matthes Kiesling - Laboureur2 - 115 : 2121 : 1715 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kiesling - Laboureur Hoppe - Hoppner2 - 021 : 1221 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kiesling - Laboureur Heinemann - Krebs2 - 021 : 1521 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Kiesling - Laboureur Gernert - Zautys2 - 021 : 1921 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Behrens - Seyfferth Kiesling - Laboureur0 - 213 : 2117 : 21
Semifinals
Schillerwein - Tillmann Kiesling - Laboureur2 - 121 : 1718 : 2115 : 12
Final 3rd Place
Kiesling - Laboureur Bieneck - Grossner2 - 021 : 021 : 0
FIVB Tour - The Hague 15/07/14-20/07/14
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Grossner Elwin - Iatika2 - 118 : 2121 : 1615 : 11
Pool E
Fendrick - Sweat Laboureur - Grossner2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
Borger - Buthe Laboureur - Grossner2 - 025 : 2321 : 17
Laboureur - Grossner Larissa - Talita0 - 214 : 2112 : 21
FIVB Tour - Gstaad 08/07/14-12/07/14
Qualification Round 2
Schutzenhofer - Plesiutschnig Laboureur - Schumacker0 - 215 : 2115 : 21
Pool H
Zumkehr - Heidrich Laboureur - Schumacher0 - 212 : 2118 : 21
Borger - Buthe Laboureur - Schumacher2 - 121 : 1819 : 2119 : 17
Laboureur - Schumacher Brzostek - Kolosinska2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
Round 1
Laboureur - Schumacker Fendrick - Sweat2 - 021 : 1921 : 18
Round 2
Pavan - Bansley Laboureur - Schumacher2 - 113 : 2121 : 1721 : 19
FIVB Tour - Berlin 17/06/14-22/06/14
Pool H
Maria Clara - Carol Laboureur - Sude2 - 118 : 2121 : 1515 : 11
Kolocova - Slukova Laboureur - Sude2 - 022 : 2021 : 9
Prokopeva - Ukolova Laboureur - Sude0 - 217 : 2119 : 21
Round 1
Gioria - Giombini Laboureur - Sude1 - 212 : 2121 : 1513 : 15
Round 2
Talita - Lima Laboureur - Sude2 - 121 : 1218 : 2115 : 13
FIVB Tour - Moscow 11/06/14-15/06/14
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Bonnerova - Hermannova1 - 221 : 1719 : 2116 : 18
Cev Beach Tour - Cagliari 03/06/14-08/06/14
Pool F
Laboureur - Sude Schutzenhofer - Plesiutschnig2 - 121 : 1921 : 2315 : 7
Laboureur - Sude Kongshavn - Kjolberg2 - 021 : 1521 : 14
Meppelink - Van Iersel Laboureur - Sude2 - 121 : 1818 : 2115 : 10
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Bonnerova - Hermannova1 - 221 : 1011 : 2112 : 15
FIVB Tour - Anapa 27/05/14-31/05/14
Pool D
Laboureur - Sude Sulima - Udovenko2 - 021 : 921 : 8
Laboureur - Sude Motrich - Abalakina2 - 121 : 1320 : 2215 : 12
Laboureur - Sude Mactavish - Whitaker2 - 021 : 921 : 12
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Hester - Ledoux2 - 021 : 1621 : 13
Round 3
Laboureur - Sude Syrtseva - Moiseeva1 - 221 : 1815 : 2116 : 18
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 23/05/14-25/05/14
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Karnbaum - Zorn2 - 021 : 1221 : 5
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Buttner - Niemczyk2 - 021 : 1221 : 17
Round 3
Laboureur - Sude Gernert - Zautys2 - 115 : 2121 : 1422 : 20
Semifinals
Laboureur - Sude Mersmann - Schneider1 - 221 : 1618 : 2111 : 15
Final 3rd Place
Laboureur - Sude Gernert - Zautys2 - 021 : 1721 : 11
FIVB Tour - Puerto Vallarta Open 06/05/14-11/05/14
Pool G
Laboureur - Sude Burnside - Valdez Lizarraga2 - 021 : 1021 : 14
Laboureur - Sude Kusano - Sakurako2 - 021 : 1121 : 6
Laboureur - Sude Numwong - Hongpak2 - 021 : 1221 : 15
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Kohler - Schumacher2 - 021 : 1221 : 14
Round 3
Laboureur - Sude Hughes - Engle2 - 122 : 2016 : 2115 : 5
Semifinals
Juliana - Antonelli Laboureur - Sude2 - 125 : 2313 : 2115 : 12
Final 3rd Place
Laboureur - Sude Xue - Xia1 - 212 : 2121 : 1813 : 15
FIVB Tour - Fuzhou Open 22/04/14-27/04/14
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Palmer - Stone2 - 021 : 1721 : 11
Pool B
Laboureur - Sude Wang - Ma2 - 021 : 1521 : 15
Mashkova - Tsimbalova Laboureur - Sude0 - 221 : 2314 : 21
Talita - Lima Laboureur - Sude1 - 220 : 2221 : 1823 : 25
Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Klug - Gallay0 - 220 : 2218 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 30/08/13-01/09/13
Round 1
Behrens - Seyfferth Laboureur - Sude0 - 215 : 2110 : 21
Round 2
Holtwick - Semmler Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1421 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Heinemann - Riedel Laboureur - Sude0 - 214 : 2118 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Laboureur - Sude Mersmann - Schneider2 - 022 : 2021 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Kohler - Schumacher Laboureur - Sude1 - 221 : 1718 : 2111 : 15
Semifinals
Holtwick - Semmler Laboureur - Sude2 - 121 : 1914 : 2115 : 11
Final 3rd Place
Laboureur - Sude Borger - Buthe0 - 213 : 2118 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Kuhlungsborn 16/08/13-18/08/13
Round 1
Colditz - Schlechter Laboureur - Sude1 - 214 : 2121 : 168 : 15
Round 2
Schwaiger - Schwaiger Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1821 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Ittlinger - Weiland Laboureur - Sude0 - 212 : 2114 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Laboureur - Sude Henry - Schulz2 - 021 : 621 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Kohler - Schumacher Laboureur - Sude1 - 221 : 1820 : 228 : 15
Semifinals
Schwaiger - Schwaiger Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1821 : 16
Final 3rd Place
Mersmann - Schneider Laboureur - Sude2 - 023 : 2121 : 15
FIVB Tour - Berlin 07/08/13-11/08/13
Qualification Round 1
Goricanec - Huberli Laboureur - Tillmann1 - 217 : 2121 : 1612 : 15
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Tillmann Kolosinska - Brzostek2 - 121 : 1718 : 2115 : 12
Pool B
Talita - Lima Laboureur - Tillmann2 - 021 : 1625 : 23
Bawden - Clancy Laboureur - Tillmann1 - 221 : 1818 : 2113 : 15
Day - Pavlik Laboureur - Tillmann0 - 217 : 2120 : 22
Round 1
Laboureur - Tillmann Fopma - Sweat0 - 215 : 2112 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 02/08/13-04/08/13
Round 1
Hoppner - Wilkerling Laboureur - Sude0 - 218 : 2119 : 21
Round 2
Huttermann - Matthes Laboureur - Sude0 - 216 : 2116 : 21
Round 3
Mersmann - Schneider Laboureur - Sude1 - 219 : 2121 : 1210 : 15
Semifinals
Laboureur - Sude Huttermann - Matthes2 - 021 : 1522 : 20
Final 1st Place
Laboureur - Sude Mersmann - Schneider2 - 021 : 021 : 0
FIVB Tour - Anapa 23/07/13-27/07/13
Pool A
Ukolova - Khomyakova Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1821 : 15
Lundqvist - Grawender Laboureur - Sude0 - 217 : 2114 : 21
Laboureur - Sude Baburina - Mulenko2 - 021 : 1521 : 17
Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Chaika - Syrtseva1 - 220 : 2221 : 1713 : 15
FIVB Challenger - 27th Summer Universiade Kazan 08/07/13-13/07/13
Pool B
Orellana - Meza Barrgan Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1421 : 12
Laboureur - Sude Cockrell - Sider2 - 021 : 1621 : 10
Round 2
Hyttinen - Lahti Laboureur - Sude0 - 214 : 2114 : 21
Round 3
Carico - Stockman Laboureur - Sude0 - 218 : 2119 : 21
Round 4
Laboureur - Sude Radarong - Udomchavee2 - 021 : 1021 : 18
Semifinals
Laboureur - Sude Kolosinska - Brzostek0 - 219 : 2118 : 21
Final 3rd Place
Pischke - Humana-paredes Laboureur - Sude0 - 211 : 2114 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Mannheim 28/06/13-30/06/13
Round 1
Schrieverhoff - Wagner Laboureur - Sude0 - 212 : 2113 : 21
Round 2
Ittlinger - Weiland Laboureur - Sude0 - 217 : 2115 : 21
Round 3
Mersmann - Schneider Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1521 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Laboureur - Sude Behrens - Seyfferth2 - 024 : 2221 : 14
Semifinals
Aulenbrock - Tillmann Laboureur - Sude1 - 213 : 2121 : 177 : 15
Final 1st Place
Heinemann - Riedel Laboureur - Sude0 - 217 : 2114 : 21
Cev Beach Tour - Baden 29/05/13-02/06/13
Qualification Round 1
Laboureur - Sude Borko - Sakovic2 - 021 : 921 : 12
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Sude Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte2 - 021 : 1821 : 19
Qualification Round 3
Braakman - Sinnema Laboureur - Sude0 - 211 : 2119 : 21
Round 1
Zumkehr - Heidrich Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1521 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kolosinska - Brzostek Laboureur - Sude2 - 021 : 1835 : 33
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 17/05/13-19/05/13
Round 1
Buttner - Niemczyk Laboureur - Sude0 - 217 : 2114 : 21
Round 2
Huttermann - Schillerwein Laboureur - Sude0 - 218 : 2114 : 21
Round 3
Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte Laboureur - Sude0 - 214 : 2117 : 21
Semifinals
Laboureur - Sude Mersmann - Schneider0 - 218 : 2112 : 21
Final 3rd Place
Laboureur - Sude Ludwig - Walkenhorst1 - 222 : 2019 : 219 : 15
FIVB Tour - Bang Saen Open 23/10/12-28/10/12
Qualification Round 1
Krebs - Laboureur Andrea - Gorda2 - 021 : 1421 : 17
Round 1
Krebs - Laboureur Vasina - Vozakova0 - 215 : 2114 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 25th
Nystrom - Lahti Krebs - Laboureur2 - 118 : 2121 : 1416 : 14
FIVB Tour - Aland 28/08/12-02/09/12
Country Quota
Bieneck - Grossner Huttermann - Laboureur2 - 110 : 2121 : 1715 : 9
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 24/08/12 - 26/08/12
Round 1
Behrens - Huttermann Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 215 : 2116 : 21
Round 2
Goller - Ludwig Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 222 : 2421 : 109 : 15
Round 3
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Kohler - Schumacher0 - 214 : 2117 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Mersmann - Tillmann1 - 221 : 1518 : 2113 : 15
FIVB Tour - Stare Jablonki 13/08/12-18/07/12
Country Quota
Banck - Walkenhorst Laboureur - Huttermann2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
Smart Beach Tour - Bonn 10/08/12-12/08/12
Round 2
Krebs - Wlk Huttermann - Laboureur0 - 217 : 2113 : 21
Round 3
Borger - Buthe Huttermann - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1121 : 9
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Huttermann - Laboureur Gernert - Gunther0 - 215 : 2113 : 21
Cev Beach Tour - Vaduz 09/08/12-12/08/12
Country Quota
Huttermann - Laboureur Mersmann - Tillmann1 - 216 : 2123 : 2111 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
Round 1
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Henry - Schulz0 - 210 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Gernert - Gunther Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 222 : 2419 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Fedosova - Zautys2 - 021 : 1328 : 26
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Mersmann - Tillmann0 - 214 : 2112 : 21
FIVB Tour - Berlin 11/07/12-15/07/12
Country Quota
Gernert - Gunther Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 221 : 2321 : 1412 : 15
Qualification Round 1
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Mullin - Dampney2 - 021 : 1821 : 16
Qualification Round 2
Kolosinska - Brzostek Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1921 : 16
FIVB Tour - Gstaad 02/07/12 - 07/07/12
Country Quota
Schumacher - Kohler Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1921 : 11
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 29/06/12-01/07/12
Round 1
Laboureur - Walckhenorst Henry - Schulz1 - 221 : 1419 : 2112 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Fedosova - Niemczyk Laboureur - Walckhenorst0 - 217 : 2117 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Laboureur - Walckhenorst Aulenbrock - Bieneck1 - 222 : 2020 : 2213 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Heidelberg 22/06/12-24/06/12
Round 1
Eichler - Hoppe Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 218 : 2115 : 21
Round 2
Gernert - Gunther Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 112 : 2121 : 1515 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Colditz - Schlechter Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 217 : 2116 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Riedel - Schneider2 - 118 : 2121 : 1815 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Bieneck - Grossner Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 223 : 2523 : 25
Semifinals
Banck - Walkenhorst Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 121 : 1915 : 2115 : 11
Final 3rd Place
Gernert - Gunther Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1721 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg 08/06/12-10/06/12
Round 1
Eichler - Hoppe Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1621 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Behlen - Kohler0 - 20 : 210 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 25-05-12-27-05-12
Round 1
Fedosova - Niemczyk Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 221 : 1918 : 2113 : 15
Round 2
Behrens - Huttermann Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 215 : 2119 : 21
Round 3
Goller - Ludwig Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1121 : 10
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Mersmann - Tillmann1 - 221 : 1812 : 2117 : 19
Cev Beach Tour - Baden 23/05/12-27/05/12
Country Quota
Banck - Walkenhorst Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 218 : 2119 : 21
Bieneck - Grossner Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 114 : 2121 : 1715 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 11/05/12-13/05/12
Round 1
Colditz - Schlechter Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 216 : 2111 : 21
Round 2
Bieneck - Grossner Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 125 : 2316 : 2115 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Mersmann - Tillmann Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 221 : 1817 : 2111 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Sinnema - Wesselink2 - 121 : 1515 : 2115 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Lehmann - Zautys Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 217 : 2116 : 21
Semifinals
Bieneck - Grossner Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1922 : 20
Final 3rd Place
Banck - Walkenhorst Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1021 : 19
FIVB Tour - Sanya 24/04/12-29/04/12
Country Quota
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Bieneck - Grossner0 - 217 : 2114 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 26/08/11-28/08/11
Round 1
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Gernert - Gunther2 - 121 : 1613 : 2115 : 12
Round 2
Kohler - Sude Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1621 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Culav - Schillerwein Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 125 : 2313 : 2115 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Koln 29/07/11-31/07/11
Round 1
Fedosova - Niemczyk Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 218 : 2122 : 2010 : 15
Round 2
Mersmann - Tillmann Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 121 : 1817 : 2115 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Eichler - Hoppe Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 219 : 2118 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Brink-abeler - Grun2 - 121 : 1910 : 2115 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Riedel - Schneider Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 221 : 1614 : 2111 : 15
Semifinals
Gernert - Gunther Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 121 : 1811 : 2115 : 9
Final 3rd Place
Lehmann - Zautys Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 123 : 2119 : 2115 : 12
Smart Beach Tour - St.peter-ordiing 22/07/11-24/07/11
Round 1
Riedel - Schneider Laboureur - Walkenhorst0 - 219 : 2113 : 21
Round 2
Lehmann - Zautys Laboureur - Walkenhorst1 - 215 : 2121 : 175 : 15
Round 3
Huttermann - Schumacher Laboureur - Walkenhorst2 - 021 : 1021 : 16
Cev Beach Tour - Cyprus 15/07/11-17/07/11
Round 1
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Nilsson - Hansson2 - 123 : 2117 : 2115 : 11
Round 2
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Michalovicova - Cizmarova1 - 218 : 2121 : 188 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Constantinou - Angelopoulou Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 222 : 2415 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Stepanova - Yarzutkina0 - 214 : 2114 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Heidelberg 07.07.11-10.07.11
Round 1
Muller - Rau Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 216 : 2116 : 21
Round 2
Mersmann - Tillmann Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1721 : 14
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Fedosova - Niemczyk Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 215 : 2121 : 184 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Bieneck - Grossner Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 216 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Gernert - Walkenhorst Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 221 : 1917 : 218 : 15
Semifinals
Mersmann - Tillmann Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1621 : 15
Final 3rd Place
Eichler - Hoppe Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1721 : 15
Coop Tour - Genf 23-06-11-25-06-11
Round 1
Lehmann - Laboureur Moreira - Silva Jorge2 - 121 : 1415 : 2115 : 13
Round 2
Heidrich - Trussel Lehmann - Laboureur0 - 219 : 2112 : 21
Semifinals
Laboureur - Lehmann Moreira - Silva Jorge2 - 123 : 2114 : 2122 : 20
Final 1st Place
Laboureur - Lehmann Chell - Soares1 - 215 : 2121 : 1814 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 10/06/11-12/06/11
Round 1
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Lehmann - Zautys2 - 021 : 1621 : 17
Round 2
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Fedosova - Niemczyk1 - 221 : 1719 : 218 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Heinemann - Steinhauff Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 221 : 1424 : 2616 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Huttermann - Schumacher Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1421 : 18
Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg 03/06/11-05/06/11
Round 1
Culav - Schillerwein Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 219 : 2121 : 1012 : 15
Round 2
Jurich - Roder Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 121 : 1916 : 2115 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Riedel - Schneider Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 221 : 1319 : 2115 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Heinemann - Steinhauff2 - 117 : 2121 : 1615 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Banck - Gunther Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1621 : 17
Cev Beach Tour - Baden 02/06/11-06/06/11
Qualification Round 2
Eritsland - Treland Aulenbrock - Laboureur0 - 219 : 2114 : 21
Round 1
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Klapalova - Hajeckova1 - 217 : 2121 : 1112 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Kongshavn - Aas2 - 023 : 2121 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Graessli - Goricanec0 - 213 : 2116 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 27/05/11-29/05/11
Qualification Round 2
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Riedel - Schneider0 - 213 : 1511 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Chell - Peters Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 210 : 1515 : 713 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Aulenbrock - Laboureur Hoppner - Schumann2 - 015 : 815 : 13
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Muller - Schillerwein Aulenbrock - Laboureur1 - 216 : 1418 : 208 : 15
Round 1
Banck - Gunther Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1421 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Heinemann - Steinhauff Aulenbrock - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1621 : 18
FIVB Tour - Fivb Junior World Championship 15.09.10-19.09.10
Pool E
Bieneck - Laboureur Sezin - Ceren2 - 021 : 1021 : 6
Bieneck - Laboureur Dubovcova - Sajmovicova2 - 021 : 1921 : 18
Bieneck - Laboureur Chaika - Abalakina2 - 021 : 1821 : 9
Round 1
Bieneck - Laboureur Cazalet - Mano2 - 116 : 2121 : 1315 : 12
Round 2
Bieneck - Laboureur Wang Fan - Zhang2 - 021 : 1521 : 17
Semifinals
Orsi Toth - Menegatti Bieneck - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1921 : 12
Final 3rd Place
Bieneck - Laboureur Julia - Fabì1 - 221 : 1118 : 2114 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 27.08.10-29.08.10
Round 1
Fischer - Grossner Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 023 : 2121 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Laboureur - Lehmann Culav - Hoppe2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Laboureur - Lehmann Colditz - Heinemann2 - 021 : 1521 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Banck - Gunther Laboureur - Lehmann0 - 218 : 2113 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Kohler - Rohde Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 116 : 2121 : 1217 : 15
FIVB Tour - Aland 16.08.10-21.08.10
Country Quota
Kohler - Sude Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 121 : 619 : 2115 : 10
FIVB Tour - Kristiansand 09.08.10-14.08.10
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Lehmann Maloney - Bansley1 - 222 : 2017 : 2114 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - St.peter-ording 06.08.10-08.08.10
Round 1
Schlechter - Schumann Bieneck - Laboureur0 - 213 : 2114 : 21
Round 2
Borger - Buthe Bieneck - Laboureur2 - 021 : 1921 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Brink-abeler - Grun Bieneck - Laboureur1 - 219 : 2121 : 1613 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Bieneck - Laboureur Maloney - Bansley1 - 231 : 2919 : 2112 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 30.07.10-01.08.10
Round 1
Aulenbrock - Schillerwein Laboureur - Lehmann0 - 218 : 2111 : 21
Round 2
Banck - Gunther Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 115 : 2121 : 1815 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Rahe - Walkenhorst Laboureur - Lehmann0 - 211 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Huttermann - Schumacher Laboureur - Lehmann0 - 219 : 2117 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Brink-abeler - Grun Laboureur - Lehmann0 - 20 : 210 : 21
Semifinals
Banck - Gunther Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 021 : 1521 : 16
Final 3rd Place
Laboureur - Lehmann Gernert - Jurich0 - 20 : 210 : 21
FIVB Tour - Klagenfurt 26.07.10-01.08.10
Country Quota
Banck - Gunther Laboureur - Lehmann1 - 221 : 1417 : 2116 : 18
Qualification Round 1
Laboureur - Lehmann Remmers - Van Gestel2 - 023 : 2121 : 16
Qualification Round 2
Minusa - Jursone Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 121 : 1721 : 2315 : 11
FIVB Tour - Marseille 19.07.10-25.07.10
Country Quota
Brink-abeler - Grun Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 025 : 2321 : 12
Smart Beach Tour - Fehmarn 16.07.10-18.07.10
Round 1
Hoppner - Kiesling Laboureur - Lehmann1 - 221 : 1916 : 2116 : 18
Round 2
Bieneck - Steinhauff Laboureur - Lehmann0 - 214 : 2112 : 21
Round 3
Laboureur - Lehmann Kohler - Sude0 - 218 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Laboureur - Lehmann Rahe - Walkenhorst1 - 218 : 2121 : 116 : 15
Cev Beach Tour - Varna 14.07.10-18.07.10
Country Quota
Laboureur - Lehmann Borger - Buthe0 - 216 : 2116 : 21
FIVB Tour - Gstaad 05-07-10-11.07.10
Country Quota
Kohler - Sude Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 021 : 1021 : 14
FIVB Tour - Stavanger 28.06.10-03.07.10
Country Quota
Laboureur - Lehmann Kohler - Sude0 - 212 : 2118 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 11.06.10-13.06.10
Round 1
Laboureur - Lehmann Culav - Hoppe2 - 021 : 1321 : 14
Round 2
Laboureur - Lehmann Bieneck - Steinauff2 - 021 : 1923 : 21
Round 3
Huttermann - Schumacher Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 021 : 1521 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Laboureur - Lehmann Mersmann - Tilmann2 - 123 : 2521 : 1515 : 12
Semifinals
Brink-abeler - Grun Laboureur - Lehmann0 - 218 : 2115 : 21
Final 1st Place
Laboureur - Lehmann Huttermann - Schumacher0 - 220 : 2218 : 21
FIVB Tour - Moscow 07.06.10-12.06.10
Country Quota
Laboureur - Lehmann Brink-abeler - Grun1 - 217 : 2129 : 2712 : 15
FIVB Tour - Rome 17.05.10-22.05.10
Country Quota
Laboureur - Lehmann Kohler - Sude2 - 121 : 1517 : 2115 : 12
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Lehmann Osheyko - Lavrenchenko2 - 021 : 1221 : 10
Qualification Round 3
Laboureur - Lehmann Van Der Hoeven - Van Der Vlist0 - 218 : 2116 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Frankfurt 14.05.10-17.05.10
Round 1
Laboureur - Lehmann Bieneck - Steinauff2 - 021 : 1821 : 16
Round 2
Laboureur - Lehmann Brink-abeler - Grun2 - 116 : 2121 : 1820 : 18
Round 3
Kohler - Sude Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 021 : 1421 : 14
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Laboureur - Lehmann Luana - Lili0 - 20 : 210 : 21
FIVB Tour - Shanghay 03.05.10-09.05.10
Country Quota
Kohler - Sude Lehmann - Laboureur2 - 115 : 2121 : 1915 : 8
FIVB Tour - Brasilia 20.04.10-25.04.10
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Lehmann Moskowitz - Dansereau2 - 021 : 921 : 12
Qualification Round 3
Laboureur - Lehmann Campisi - Hopf1 - 212 : 2121 : 1514 : 16
Round 1
Bratkova - Ukolova Laboureur - Lehmann2 - 117 : 2122 : 2015 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 25th
Laboureur - Lehmann Jin - Ji0 - 221 : 2318 : 21
Cev Beach Tour - English Masters 09.09.09-13.09.09
Qualification Round 1
Laboureur - Schillerwein Austin - Coutts2 - 021 : 1921 : 18
Qualification Round 2
Graessli - Goricanec Laboureur - Schillerwein1 - 221 : 1414 : 2111 : 15
Round 1
Schwaiger - Schwaiger Laboureur - Schillerwein2 - 021 : 1621 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Urban - Wiatr Laboureur - Schillerwein2 - 121 : 1516 : 2115 : 11
Smart Beach Tour - Fehmarn 31.07.09-02.08.09
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Walkenhorst Becker - Friedrich2 - 015 : 1115 : 9
Qualification Round 3
Laboureur - Walkenhorst Culav - Hoppe1 - 214 : 1616 : 1413 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Laboureur - Walkenhorst Andreas - Stockmann2 - 015 : 1015 : 13
Round 1
Fischer - Grossner Laboureur - Walkenhorst2 - 021 : 1821 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Huttermann - Schumacker Laboureur - Walkenhorst0 - 223 : 2523 : 25
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Laboureur - Walkenhorst Gernert - Zautys1 - 212 : 2121 : 1311 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 17.07.07-19.07.09
Round 1
Buthe - Kleefisch Laboureur - Mersmann2 - 021 : 1621 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Hoppner - Kiesling Laboureur - Mersmann0 - 216 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Laboureur - Mersmann Culav - Hoppe2 - 021 : 1021 : 14
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Laboureur - Mersmann Fischer - Grossner0 - 217 : 2118 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Usedom 03.07.09-05.07.09
Round 1
Luana - Lili Laboureur - Schillerwein2 - 021 : 1721 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Laboureur - Schillerwein Halwas - Peter2 - 021 : 1721 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Laboureur - Schillerwein Colditz - Heinemann2 - 021 : 1121 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Bieneck - Steinhauff Laboureur - Schillerwein2 - 026 : 2421 : 19
Smart Beach Tour - Munchen 12.06.09-13.06.09
Round 1
Blundell - Scarlett Laboureur - Schillerwein0 - 214 : 2112 : 21
Round 2
Laboureur - Schillerwein Claasen - Mittenzwei0 - 219 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Colditz - Heinemann Laboureur - Schillerwein0 - 212 : 2124 : 26
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Laboureur - Schillerwein Gernert - Zautys1 - 217 : 2123 : 216 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Dresden 05.06.09-07-06.09
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Schillerwein Buthe - Engelhardt2 - 022 : 2015 : 11
Qualification Round 3
Huttermann - Schumacher Laboureur - Schillerwein2 - 110 : 1518 : 1615 : 13
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Laboureur - Schillerwein Bieneck - Steinhauff2 - 115 : 1715 : 1215 : 8
Round 1
Laboureur - Schillerwein Gernert - Zautys0 - 223 : 2518 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Laboureur - Schillerwein Pohl - Rau0 - 217 : 2118 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 29.05.09-31.05.09
Qualification Round 2
Ferling - Schneider Laboureur - Schillerwein0 - 29 : 1513 : 15
Round 1
Laboureur - Schillerwein Kleefisch - Kohler2 - 115 : 2121 : 1615 : 9
Round 2
Gernert - Zautys Laboureur - Schillerwein2 - 021 : 1721 : 10
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Eichler - Schumann Laboureur - Schillerwein0 - 218 : 2112 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Laboureur - Schillerwein Colditz - Heinemann2 - 021 : 1521 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Laboureur - Schillerwein Huttermann - Schumacher2 - 021 : 021 : 0
Semifinals
Holtwick - Semmler Laboureur - Schillerwein2 - 021 : 1121 : 19
Final 3rd Place
Laboureur - Schillerwein Fischer - Grossner1 - 221 : 1717 : 2110 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Essen 2009 22/05/09-24/05/09
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Schillerwein Friedrich - Labs2 - 015 : 1215 : 12
Qualification Round 3
Laboureur - Schillerwein Andreas - Stockmann2 - 015 : 915 : 9
Round 1
Kleefisch - Kohler Laboureur - Schillerwein2 - 021 : 1421 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Laboureur - Schillerwein Neubrand - Schilf1 - 221 : 2321 : 179 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 2008 25/07/08-27/07/08
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Spinger Romberg - Schillerwein2 - 111 : 1516 : 1415 : 8
Qualification Round 3
Laboureur - Spinger Eckl - Muller0 - 214 : 169 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Laboureur - Spinger Koszowski - Labs2 - 015 : 1215 : 12
Round 1
Mittenzwei - Schumacher Laboureur - Spinger0 - 213 : 2116 : 21
Round 2
Laboureur - Spinger Colditz - Heinemann0 - 218 : 2116 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kleefisch - Wendisch Laboureur - Spinger2 - 021 : 1821 : 14
Smart Beach Tour - Fehmarn 2008 04/07/07-06/07/08
Qualification Round 1
Eckl - Muller Laboureur - Spinger2 - 110 : 1515 : 1115 : 10
Qualification Round 2
Laboureur - Spinger Koszowski - Labs2 - 015 : 1218 : 16
Round 1
Laboureur - Spinger Banck - Gunther0 - 210 : 2118 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Laboureur - Spinger Bieneck - Steinhauff2 - 125 : 2315 : 2115 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Laboureur - Spinger Borger - Buthe1 - 221 : 1419 : 219 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 2008 23/05/08-24/05/08
Round 1
Kleefisch - Kohler Laboureur - Spinger2 - 021 : 1521 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Laboureur - Spinger Bieneck - Steinhauff0 - 211 : 2119 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 2008 09/05/08-11/05/08
Qualification
Laboureur - Walkenhorst Culav - Hoppe2 - 113 : 1515 : 1315 : 13
Round 1
Banck - Gunther Laboureur - Walkenhorst1 - 215 : 2121 : 1511 : 15
Round 2
Laboureur - Walkenhorst Lehmann - Schanze1 - 219 : 2121 : 1612 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Kiesling - Neubrand Laboureur - Walkenhorst1 - 26 : 2121 : 1814 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Colditz - Heinemann Laboureur - Walkenhorst0 - 214 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Kleefisch - Kohler Laboureur - Walkenhorst2 - 021 : 1421 : 18

Top