Results for Klass


Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 24/07/15-26/07/15
Qualification Round 2
Ahlf - Suhren Dorant - Klass1 - 212 : 1515 : 1111 : 15
Qualification Round 3
Just - Stark Dorant - Klass2 - 114 : 1615 : 1215 : 13
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Dorant - Klass Gobert - Maurer2 - 113 : 1515 : 1015 : 10
Round 1
Dorant - Klass Andrae - Popp0 - 214 : 168 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Dorant - Klass Begemann - Schumann0 - 218 : 2012 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Binz 17/7/19/7/2015
Qualification Round 1
Dorant - Klass Bye - 2 - 015 : 815 : 12
Qualification Round 2
Dorant - Klass Manzeck - Schwarmann2 - 015 : 815 : 12
Qualification Round 3
Dorant - Klass Rudolf - Wernits1 - 215 : 1211 : 1511 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Dorant - Klass Hofer - Noack2 - 015 : 1216 : 14
Round 1
Becker - Romund Doranth - Klass2 - 021 : 1321 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Bergmann - Harms Doranth - Klass2 - 118 : 2121 : 1115 : 11
Smart Beach Tour - Dresden 19/06/15-21/06/15
Round 1
Doranth - Klass Bergmann - Harms0 - 216 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Doranth - Klass O Dea - Watson1 - 213 : 2121 : 1815 : 17
Smart Beach Tour - Jena 12/06/15-14/06/15
Qualification Round 2
Doranth - Klass Hauser - Hofer2 - 015 : 1115 : 13
Qualification Round 3
Doranth - Klass Gosmann - Nibbrig1 - 28 : 1515 : 1010 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Doranth - Klass Gobert - Maurer2 - 113 : 1515 : 1315 : 10
Round 1
Dollinger - Kroger Doranth - Klass1 - 221 : 1418 : 2110 : 15
Round 2
Doranth - Klass Lohmann - Wacker0 - 216 : 2118 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Karpa - Thole Doranth - Klass2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 28/08/14-30/08/14
Round 1
Holler - Schroder Klass - Kohler2 - 021 : 021 : 0
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Lohmann - Wacker Klass - Kohler0 - 212 : 2118 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Kohler Dollinger S - Fluggen1 - 214 : 2121 : 1912 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Nurnberg 15/08/14-17/08/14
Round 1
Klass - Kohler Becker - Romund2 - 021 : 021 : 0
Round 2
Klass - Kohler Fuchs - Kaczmarek0 - 218 : 214 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Schumann - Stork Klass - Kohler2 - 121 : 1614 : 2118 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Kuhlungsborn 08/08/14-10/08/14
Round 1
Begemann - Wernitz Klass - Kohler0 - 218 : 2118 : 21
Round 2
Bergmann - Stiel Klass - Kohler2 - 121 : 1219 : 2115 : 9
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Lohmann - Wacker Klass - Kohler0 - 229 : 3115 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Klass - Kohler Walkenhorst - Windscheif0 - 214 : 2117 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Dresden 01/08/14-03/08/14
Round 1
Bargmann - Sievers Klass - Kohler0 - 28 : 2119 : 21
Round 2
Karpa - Schneider Klass - Kohler1 - 228 : 3021 : 1414 : 16
Round 3
Klass - Kohler Becker - Romund0 - 219 : 2122 : 24
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Klass - Kohler Andrae - Popp2 - 121 : 1816 : 2115 : 11
Semifinals
Fuchs - Kaczmarek Klass - Kohler2 - 119 : 2121 : 1515 : 12
Final 3rd Place
Klass - Kohler Becker - Romund0 - 218 : 2114 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Koln 11/07/14-113/07/14
Round 1
Andrae - Popp Klass - Kohler1 - 221 : 1518 : 2112 : 15
Round 2
Poniewaz - Poniewaz Klass - Kohler2 - 119 : 2121 : 1515 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Hellmuth - Kruger Klass - Kohler2 - 121 : 1417 : 2115 : 9
Smart Beach Tour - Binz 04/07/14-06/07/14
Round 1
Schumann - Stork Klass - Kohler2 - 123 : 2116 : 2124 : 22
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Kohler Gosmann - Nibbrig0 - 219 : 2112 : 21
Coop Tour - Locarno 06/06/14-09/06/14
Round 1
Doranth - Klass Beyeler - Sutter M2 - 021 : 1521 : 17
Round 2
Sutter - Sutter Doranth - Klass0 - 216 : 2119 : 21
Semifinals
Doranth - Klass Beeler - Krattiger0 - 218 : 2115 : 21
Final 3rd Place
Busin - Schatzmann Doranth - Klass0 - 217 : 2117 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg 30/05/14-01/06/14
Round 1
Betzien - Rudolf Klass - Kohler2 - 021 : 1821 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Kohler Bockermann - Urbatzka2 - 021 : 021 : 0
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Kohler Poniewaz - Poniewaz2 - 125 : 2721 : 1518 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Lohmann - Wacker Klass - Kohler2 - 021 : 1821 : 19
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 23/05/14-25/05/14
Qualification Round 2
Hellmuth - Kruger Klass - Kohler1 - 215 : 1013 : 1512 : 15
Qualification Round 3
Begemann - Wernitz Klass - Kohler1 - 215 : 1311 : 1510 : 15
Round 1
Klass - Kohler Dollinger - Fluggen0 - 219 : 2123 : 25
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Kohler Becker - Romund2 - 029 : 2721 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Kohler Dollinger - Wickler1 - 216 : 2121 : 1812 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 30/08/13-01/09/13
Round 1
Bockermann - Urbatzka Hellmuth - Klass2 - 021 : 1521 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kohler - Lohmann Hellmuth - Klass2 - 024 : 2221 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Kuhlungsborn 16/08/13-18/08/13
Round 1
Dollinger - Schroder Hellmuth - Klass2 - 024 : 2221 : 14
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Begemann - Wernitz Hellmuth - Klass2 - 121 : 1913 : 2115 : 12
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 02/08/13-04/08/13
Round 1
Schwarz - Wulff Hellmuth - Klass2 - 114 : 2128 : 2615 : 10
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Hellmuth - Klass Bevers - Geukes2 - 021 : 721 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Hellmuth - Klass Kohler - Lohmann0 - 26 : 2116 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Binz 19/07/13-21/07/13
Round 1
Kohler - Lohmann Hellmuth - Klass2 - 021 : 1621 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Hellmuth - Klass Bourne - Montgomery0 - 215 : 2117 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Koln 05/07/13-07/07/13
Round 1
Hellmuth - Klass Ludike - Rohde2 - 117 : 2121 : 1315 : 10
Round 2
Hellmuth - Klass Bargmann - Sievers2 - 116 : 2121 : 1715 : 10
Round 3
Bergmann - Stiel Hellmuth - Klass2 - 021 : 1423 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Hellmuth - Klass Poniewaz - Poniewaz1 - 217 : 2121 : 1712 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Mannheim 28/06/13-30/06/13
Round 1
Hellmuth - Klass Andrae - Popp0 - 219 : 2116 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Holler - Luckemeier Hellmuth - Klass0 - 211 : 2119 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Hellmuth - Klass Doranth - Gotz2 - 021 : 1621 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Hellmuth - Klass Schmidt - Wolf2 - 021 : 1621 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Kohler - Lohmann Hellmuth - Klass2 - 021 : 1527 : 25
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 07/06/13-09/06/13
Qualification Round 2
Hellmuth - Klass Nibbrig - Stark1 - 216 : 1815 : 88 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Karpa - Malescha Hellmuth - Klass2 - 115 : 117 : 1515 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg 31/05/13-02/06/13
Qualification Round 2
Hellmuth - Klass Doranth - Hauser2 - 115 : 813 : 1515 : 11
Qualification Round 3
Hellmuth - Klass Andrae - Popp2 - 115 : 1112 : 1515 : 9
Round 1
Backhaus - Romund Hellmuth - Klass1 - 219 : 2121 : 1317 : 19
Round 2
Hellmuth - Klass Koreng - Walkenhorst0 - 220 : 2212 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Andrae - Popp Hellmuth - Klass1 - 221 : 1320 : 2211 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Harley - Benjamin Hellmuth - Klass0 - 210 : 2118 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Dollinger - Windscheif Hellmuth - Klass2 - 021 : 1521 : 19
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 17/05/13-19/05/13
Qualification Round 2
Hellmuth - Klass Geukes - Reimann2 - 015 : 1115 : 10
Qualification Round 3
Hellmuth - Klass Schwarz - Wulff2 - 015 : 818 : 16
Round 1
Hellmuth - Klass Kaczmarek - Pompe2 - 121 : 1918 : 2115 : 13
Round 2
Dollinger - Schroder Hellmuth - Klass2 - 115 : 2121 : 1715 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Begemann - Wernitz Hellmuth - Klass2 - 021 : 1621 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Bonn 10/08/12-12/08/12
Qualification Round 2
Poniewaz - Wittmuss Hellmuth - Klass1 - 211 : 1515 : 1310 : 15
Qualification Round 3
Betzien - Karpa Hellmuth - Klass2 - 023 : 2115 : 13
Round 1
Hellmuth - Klass Fuchs - Ludike2 - 117 : 2121 : 1215 : 13
Round 2
Nibbrig - Stark Hellmuth - Klass0 - 211 : 2119 : 21
Round 3
Bockermann - Urbatzka Hellmuth - Klass2 - 121 : 1718 : 2115 : 8
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Hellmuth - Klass Backhaus - Westphal1 - 221 : 1819 : 216 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
Qualification Round 2
Nibbrig - Stark Hellmuth - Klass0 - 28 : 1512 : 15
Qualification Round 3
Poniewaz - Poniewaz Hellmuth - Klass0 - 213 : 1511 : 15
Round 1
Hellmuth - Klass Bockermann - Urbatzka0 - 214 : 2116 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Hellmuth - Klass Berken - Romund0 - 219 : 2113 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 29/06/12-01/07/12
Qualification Round 2
Hellmuth - Klass Jacobsen - Ulke0 - 213 : 1516 : 18
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Schrober - Schreiber Hellmuth - Klass2 - 015 : 1115 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Heidelberg 22/06/12-23/06/12
Round 1
Hellmuth - Klass Fuchs - Ludike0 - 220 : 2213 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Hellmuth - Klass Bergmann - Rohde2 - 124 : 2222 : 2415 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Hellmuth - Klass Dittelbach - Drossler0 - 220 : 2219 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg 08/06/12-10/06/12
Round 1
Fuchs - Ludike Hellmuth - Klass2 - 021 : 1521 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Lohmann - Schroder Hellmuth - Klass2 - 021 : 1621 : 12
Smart Beach Tour - Frankfurt 01-06-12-03-06-12
Qualification Round 2
Moises - Branco Klass - Uhmann2 - 015 : 615 : 11
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Schmidt - Stork Klass - Uhmann1 - 213 : 1515 : 1314 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 25-05-12-27-05-12
Round 1
Berken - Romund Klass - Uhmann2 - 121 : 1920 : 2215 : 10
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Begemann - Wernitz Klass - Uhmann2 - 021 : 1521 : 19
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 11/05/12-13/05/12
Round 1
Klass - Sadleder Berken - Romund0 - 211 : 2114 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Sadleder Becker - Grabowski1 - 227 : 2523 : 2511 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 26/08/11-28/08/11
Round 1
Klass - Wacker Backhaus - Westphal2 - 112 : 2123 : 2115 : 6
Round 2
Brink - Reckermann Klass - Wacker2 - 121 : 1517 : 2115 : 9
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Dollinger - Stiel Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1621 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Essen 05/08/11-07/08//11
Round 1
Klass - Wacker Ahlf - Wulff2 - 121 : 1719 : 2117 : 15
Round 2
Klass - Wacker Backhaus - Westphal2 - 121 : 1820 : 2215 : 12
Round 3
Dollinger - Windscheiff Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1921 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Klass - Wacker Berken - Romund1 - 215 : 2121 : 1519 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Koln 29/07/11-31/07/11
Round 1
Schmeckenbecher - Schneider Klass - Wacker0 - 214 : 2116 : 21
Round 2
Dittelbach - Drossler Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1821 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Bockermann - Gotz Klass - Wacker0 - 218 : 2116 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Dollinger - Windscheiff Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1621 : 9
Smart Beach Tour - St.peter-ording 22/07/11-24/07/11
Round 1
Ahlf - Wulff Klass - Wacker0 - 218 : 2117 : 21
Round 2
Dittelbach - Drossler Klass - Wacker1 - 218 : 2121 : 169 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 15/07/11-17/07/11
Round 1
Prusener - Rieke Klass - Wacker2 - 119 : 2121 : 1515 : 10
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Wacker Schmeckenbecher - Schneider2 - 021 : 1421 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Wacker Becker - Goertz1 - 221 : 1316 : 2119 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Heidelberg 07.07.11-10.07.11
Round 1
Klass - Wacker Dittelbach - Drossler0 - 213 : 2118 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Schmeckenbecher - Schneider Klass - Wacker2 - 024 : 2221 : 17
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 10/06/11-12/06/11
Round 1
Klass - Wacker Lohmann - Schroder2 - 121 : 1816 : 2115 : 12
Round 2
Klass - Wacker Schmeckenbecher - Schneider2 - 121 : 1414 : 2115 : 12
Round 3
Klass - Wacker Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst1 - 221 : 1822 : 2413 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Klass - Wacker Berken - Romund2 - 116 : 2121 : 1915 : 12
Semifinals
Bockermann - Urbatzka Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1421 : 17
Final 3rd Place
Klass - Wacker Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst0 - 216 : 2115 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg 03/06/11-05/06/11
Round 1
Klass - Wacker Dittelbach - Drossler2 - 120 : 2223 : 2115 : 7
Round 2
Klass - Wacker Huth - Ludike2 - 125 : 2721 : 1816 : 14
Round 3
Bockermann - Urbatzka Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 021 : 0
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Klass - Wacker Backhaus - Westphal2 - 113 : 2121 : 1615 : 9
Semifinals
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1521 : 19
Final 3rd Place
Bockermann - Gotz Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1421 : 19
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 27/05/11-29/05/11
Round 1
Dollinger - Windscheif Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1921 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Schmeckenbecher - Schneider Klass - Wacker0 - 219 : 2116 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Wacker Bockermann - Urbatzka0 - 217 : 2136 : 38
Smart Beach Tour - Timmerdorfer Strand 27.08.10-29.08.10
Round 1
Klass - Wacker Gotz - Popp0 - 219 : 2121 : 23
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Wacker Romund - Wernitz2 - 121 : 1413 : 2118 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Wacker Schmeckenbecher - Wenning2 - 121 : 1918 : 2115 : 7
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Backhaus - Wulff Klass - Wacker0 - 219 : 2116 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Dollinger - Windscheif Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1021 : 17
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 06.08.10-08.08.10
Round 1
Penk - Wacker Klass - Walkenhorst1 - 216 : 2121 : 1213 : 15
Round 2
Kohler - Rohde Klass - Walkenhorst2 - 021 : 1921 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Fluggen - Hellmuth Klass - Walkenhorst0 - 218 : 2121 : 23
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Klass - Walkenhorst Huth - Ludike0 - 216 : 2111 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 30.07.10-01.08.10
Round 1
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning Bockermann - Klass0 - 214 : 2118 : 21
Round 2
Bockermann - Urbatzka Bockermann - Klass1 - 214 : 2121 : 1912 : 15
Round 3
Bockermann - Klass Kaczmarek - Schneider1 - 221 : 1914 : 2112 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Bockermann - Klass Gotz - Popp2 - 127 : 2921 : 1615 : 13
Semifinals
Backhaus - Walkenhorst Bockermann - Klass1 - 221 : 1321 : 2312 : 15
Final 1st Place
Kaczmarek - Schneider Bockermann - Klass2 - 119 : 2121 : 1615 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Bonn 23.07.10-25.07.10
Round 1
Dittelbach - Ulke Klass - Wacker0 - 218 : 2117 : 21
Round 2
Penk - Quecke Klass - Wacker1 - 217 : 2121 : 1612 : 15
Round 3
Backhaus - Walkenhorst Klass - Wacker2 - 023 : 2121 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Klass - Wacker Bockermann - Gotz0 - 218 : 2114 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Fehmarn 16.07.10-18.07.10
Round 1
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1921 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Wacker Fuchs - Penk2 - 121 : 1218 : 2115 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Wacker Curin - Winkler2 - 021 : 1921 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Romund - Wernitz Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1621 : 18
Smart Beach Tour - Munster 11.06.10-13.06.10
Round 1
Penk - Quecke Klass - Wacker1 - 229 : 2715 : 2113 : 15
Round 2
Bockermann - Urbatzka Klass - Wacker2 - 116 : 2121 : 1515 : 13
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Einbrodt - Goertz Klass - Wacker1 - 221 : 1319 : 219 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Klass - Wacker Huth - Ludike1 - 218 : 2121 : 1813 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Hamburg 05.06.10-06.06.10
Round 1
Klass - Wacher Kaczmarek - Schneider0 - 215 : 2118 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Wacher Penk - Quecke2 - 117 : 2121 : 1715 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Wacher Bockermann - Urbatzka0 - 29 : 2114 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 21.05.10-23.05.10
Round 1
Muller - Winkler Klass - Wacker0 - 225 : 2710 : 21
Round 2
Boland - Schumann Klass - Wacker0 - 218 : 2116 : 21
Round 3
Klass - Wacker Kohler - Rohde0 - 215 : 2123 : 25
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Klass - Wacker Dollinger - Urbatzka0 - 217 : 2118 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Frankfurt 14.05.10-17.05.10
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Wacher Fluggen - Hellmuth2 - 015 : 1215 : 9
Qualification Round 3
Klass - Wacher Dollinger - Stiel2 - 018 : 1615 : 11
Round 1
Redmann - Van Huizen Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1721 : 11
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Bockermann - Dollinger Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1921 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Bonn 14.08.09-16.08.09
Round 1
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1721 : 4
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Reinhardt - Terhoeven Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1921 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Fehmarn 31.07.09-02.08.09
Qualification Round 2
Einbrodt - Ulke Klass - Wacker0 - 27 : 159 : 15
Qualification Round 3
Klass - Wacker Bockermann - Dittelbach2 - 115 : 1011 : 1516 : 14
Round 1
Klass - Wacker Lammens - Walkenhorst0 - 220 : 2215 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Wacker Kinder - Penk2 - 116 : 2121 : 1015 : 5
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Wacker Huth - Urbatzka0 - 210 : 2119 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 17.07.09-19.07.09
Qualification Round 2
Einbrodt - Ulke Klass - Stark0 - 213 : 1521 : 23
Qualification Round 3
Fluggen - Helmuth Klass - Stark2 - 115 : 1016 : 1815 : 12
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Klass - Stark Gunther - Prusener1 - 211 : 1519 : 179 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Usedom 03.07.09-05.07.09
Qualification Round 2
Grapentin - Jagusch Klass - Wacker0 - 214 : 1617 : 19
Qualification Round 3
Kinder - Penk Klass - Wacker1 - 210 : 1515 : 1213 : 15
Round 1
Klass - Wacker Kaczmarek - Matthiessen2 - 121 : 1817 : 2118 : 16
Round 2
Lammens - Uhmann Klass - Wacker0 - 220 : 2219 : 21
Round 3
Erdmann - Matysik Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1421 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Munchen 12.06.09-14.06.09
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Wacher Kinder - Penk0 - 217 : 1911 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Klass - Wacher Kempf - Muller2 - 111 : 1517 : 1515 : 12
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Dollinger - Stiel Klass - Wacher2 - 015 : 1115 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Dresden 05.06.09-07-06.09
Round 1
Backhaus - Schneider Klass - Walkenhorst1 - 224 : 2218 : 218 : 15
Round 2
Popp - Andrae Klass - Walkenhorst2 - 021 : 1621 : 17
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning Klass - Walkenhorst2 - 021 : 1921 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 29.05.09-31.05.09
Qualification Round 2
Muller - Winkler Klass - Wacker2 - 115 : 1715 : 1115 : 13
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Bockermann - Dittelbach Klass - Wacker2 - 015 : 1316 : 14
Smart Beach Tour - Essen 2009 22/05/09-24/05/09
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Wacker Brink - Wernitz0 - 212 : 1514 : 16
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Fluggen - Hellmuth Klass - Wacker0 - 210 : 1514 : 16
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Schmeckenbecher - Wenning Klass - Wacker1 - 213 : 1515 : 1213 : 15
Round 1
Klass - Wacker Klemperer - Koreng0 - 28 : 2110 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Gotz - Karl Klass - Wacker2 - 021 : 1321 : 17
Smart Beach Tour - Bonn 2008 15/08/08-17/08/08
Qualification Round 2
Curin - Penk Klass - Ziethe1 - 210 : 1515 : 1311 : 15
Qualification Round 3
Kampa - Romund Klass - Ziethe2 - 019 : 1715 : 13
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Klass - Ziethe Kern - Lammens2 - 112 : 1515 : 1315 : 13
Round 1
Fuchs - Ludike Klass - Ziethe2 - 124 : 2220 : 2215 : 9
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Bockermann - Gotz Klass - Ziethe2 - 118 : 2121 : 1715 : 12
Smart Beach Tour - Munchen 2008 01/08/08-03/08/08
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Ziethe Brink - Wernitz2 - 112 : 1515 : 816 : 14
Qualification Round 3
Kampa - Romund Klass - Ziethe0 - 214 : 1612 : 15
Round 1
Huth - Ludike Klass - Ziethe2 - 021 : 1221 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Kern - Lammens Klass - Ziethe1 - 218 : 2121 : 1813 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Ziethe Grabowski - Schieck2 - 021 : 1821 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Krug - Rohde Klass - Ziethe2 - 119 : 2125 : 2315 : 12
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 2008 25/07/08-27/07/08
Qualification Round 2
Kern - Lammens Dutzi - Klass2 - 115 : 712 : 1515 : 7
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Dutzi - Klass Drossler - Just2 - 115 : 1111 : 1515 : 5
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Bierwirth - Binsch Dutzi - Klass2 - 115 : 1112 : 1515 : 10
Qualification 5th Place Match
Brink - Wernitz Dutzi - Klass2 - 015 : 1218 : 16
Smart Beach Tour - Binz / Rügen 18/07/08-20/0/708
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Ziethe Muhlisch - Roscher2 - 017 : 1515 : 10
Qualification Round 3
Klass - Ziethe Bierwirth - Winkler2 - 118 : 169 : 1515 : 13
Round 1
Klass - Ziethe Huth - Schneider0 - 213 : 2116 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Ziethe Kinder - Mielenz2 - 021 : 1821 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Ziethe Backhaus - Rieke0 - 29 : 2116 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Fehmarn 2008 04/07/08-06/07/08
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Ziethe Bockermann - Krug1 - 215 : 88 : 1513 : 15
Qualfication Loser Are Ranked 7th
Klass - Ziethe Brink - Wernitz2 - 015 : 1115 : 12
Qualificatin Loser Are Ranked 5th
Jagusch - Schwarz Klass - Ziethe2 - 015 : 1315 : 8
Qualification 5th Place Match
Klass - Ziethe Kinder - Mielenz2 - 18 : 1515 : 1215 : 13
Round 1
Klass - Ziethe Fuchs - Kaczmarek0 - 212 : 2117 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Klass - Ziethe Kohler - Rohde2 - 121 : 1718 : 2115 : 10
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Ziethe Gunther - Pompe1 - 213 : 2121 : 1716 : 18
Smart Beach Tour - Essen 2008 30/05/08-01/06/08
Qualification Round 1
Klass - Ziethe Drossler - Stiel2 - 115 : 911 : 1515 : 8
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Ziethe Buchner - Richter1 - 28 : 1515 : 1216 : 18
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Stark - Wernitz Klass - Ziethe2 - 015 : 915 : 11
Smart Beach Tour - Leipzig 2008 23/05/08-25/05/08
Qualification Round 1
Klass - Ziethe Fluggen - Hellmuth2 - 015 : 1315 : 12
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Ziethe Kinder - Rudolph0 - 212 : 157 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Binsch - Winkler Klass - Ziethe0 - 210 : 1510 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Buchner - Richter Klass - Ziethe2 - 019 : 1716 : 14
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 2008 09/05/08-11/05/08
Qualification Round 2
Eckenweber - Klass Curin - Penk2 - 015 : 1215 : 6
Qualification Round 3
Eckenweber - Klass Lake - Ziethe1 - 211 : 1515 : 1315 : 17
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5tt
Eckenweber - Klass Stark - Wernitz0 - 213 : 159 : 15
Eckenweber - Klass Fluggen - Hellmuth1 - 214 : 1615 : 1012 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Norderney 2007 10/08/07-12/08/07
Round 1
Bakumovski - Mielenz Erdmann - Klass2 - 114 : 2123 : 2116 : 14
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Erdmann - Klass Dutzi - Siegmund2 - 021 : 921 : 15
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Erdmann - Klass Kinder - Wenning2 - 021 : 1621 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Erdmann - Klass Kohler - Penk2 - 117 : 2121 : 1615 : 8
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Bakumovski - Mielenz Erdmann - Klass0 - 218 : 2119 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Munchen 2007 03/08/07-05/08/07
Qualification Round 1
Klass - Lake Malescha - Tille2 - 111 : 1515 : 1116 : 14
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Lake Bakumovski - Mielenz0 - 220 : 2225 : 27
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Binsch - Winkler Klass - Lake2 - 015 : 1215 : 13
Smart Beach Tour - Fehmarn 2007 27/07/07-29/07/07
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Lake Buchner - Richter0 - 214 : 167 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Bargmann - Sievers Klass - Lake2 - 19 : 1515 : 1015 : 12
Smart Beach Tour - St. Peter-ording 2007 20/07/07-22/07/07
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Lake Penk - Rudolph0 - 214 : 1617 : 19
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Klass - Lake Matthiessen - Nagursky0 - 29 : 159 : 15
Smart Beach Tour - Kuhlungsborn 2007 06/07/07-09/07/07
Qualification Round 2
Klass - Lake Matthiessen - Nagursky1 - 215 : 1311 : 1514 : 16
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 7th
Karl - Waligora Klass - Lake0 - 20 : 150 : 15
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5th
Klass - Lake Matthiessen - Nagursky0 - 212 : 1516 : 18
Smart Beach Tour - Essen 2007 29/06/07-01707/07
Qualification Tournament
Rademacher - Sude Klass - Sadleder2 - 19 : 1517 : 1515 : 9
Schmittdiel - Wacker Klass - Sadleder2 - 015 : 1315 : 13
FIVB Tour - Zagreb 2007 07/06/07-10/06/07
Round 1
Emanuel - Ricardo Erdmann - Klass2 - 021 : 921 : 12
Loser Are Ranked 25th
Erdmann - Klass Kais - Vesik0 - 212 : 2114 : 21
Smart Beach Tour - Munchen 2006 18/08/06-20/08/06
Qualification Round 2
Braun - Forster Klass - Lampe1 - 215 : 1216 : 1813 : 15
Qualification Round 3
Kaczmarek - Plontzke Klass - Lampe2 - 016 : 1418 : 16
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 5-6
Klass - Lampe Malescha - Tille0 - 213 : 159 : 15
Qualification 5th Place Match
Braun - Forster Klass - Lampe0 - 28 : 1513 : 15
Round 1
Klass - Lampe Kern - Lammens0 - 215 : 2114 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 13th
Bakumovski - Dollinger Klass - Lampe2 - 021 : 1821 : 9
Smart Beach Tour - Essen 2006 19/05/06-21/05/06
Qualification Round 1
Nagursky - Siegmund Klass - Lampe2 - 016 : 1418 : 16
Qualification Loser Are Ranked 9th
Klass - Lampe Kaczmarek - Kook0 - 210 : 1510 : 15

Top