Results for Eduarda


FIVB Tour - Puerto Vallarta 07/10/15-11/10/15
Pool E
Eduarda - Elize Maia Betschart - Eiholzer2 - 021 : 1721 : 14
Eduarda - Elize Maia Ledoux - Hester2 - 116 : 2121 : 1215 : 8
Gallay - Klug Eduarda - Elize Maia2 - 120 : 2221 : 1715 : 11
Round 1
Eduarda - Elize Maia Holtwick - Semmler2 - 021 : 021 : 0
Round 2
Forrer - Vergè-deprè Eduarda - Elize Maia1 - 213 : 2121 : 1712 : 15
Round 3
Eduarda - Elize Maia Gallay - Klug2 - 021 : 1821 : 15
Semifinals
Eduarda - Elize Maia Van Gestel - Van Der Vlist2 - 119 : 2121 : 1715 : 12
Final 1st Place
Ludwig - Walkenhorst Eduarda - Elize Maia2 - 021 : 1821 : 16
FIVB Tour - Rio 02/09/15-06/09/15
Qualification Round 2
Eduarda - Elize Maia Fernanda Nunes - Danielle Neves2 - 021 : 1721 : 11
Pool E
Liliana - Elsa Eduarda - Elize Maia1 - 221 : 1919 : 2112 : 15
Lima - Fernanda Eduarda - Elize Maia2 - 121 : 1914 : 2115 : 10
Eduarda - Elize Maia Josi - Leao1 - 222 : 2421 : 1921 : 23
Round 1
Juliana - Antonelli Eduarda - Elize Maia2 - 121 : 1418 : 2115 : 11
FIVB Tour - Prague 19/05/15-24/05/15
Qualification Round 1
Galova - Nakladalova Eduarda - Elize Maia0 - 217 : 2110 : 21
Qualification Round 2
Adelin - Lusson Eduarda - Elize Maia0 - 216 : 2115 : 21
Pool H
Eduarda - Elize Maia Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte2 - 121 : 1717 : 2115 : 9
Brzostek - Kolosinska Eduarda - Elize Maia1 - 217 : 2121 : 1810 : 15
Broder - Valjas Eduarda - Elize Maia0 - 217 : 2115 : 21
Round 2
Betschart - Eiholzer Eduarda - Elize Maia0 - 219 : 2115 : 21
Round 3
Laboureur - Sude Eduarda - Elize Maia1 - 221 : 1619 : 2112 : 15
Semifinals
Eduarda - Elize Maia Pavan - Bansley0 - 212 : 2115 : 21
Final 3rd Place
Maria Clara - Carol Eduarda - Elize Maia0 - 20 : 210 : 21
FIVB Tour - Lucerne 11/05/15-16/05/15
Qualification Round 1
Tanaka - Kusano Eduarda - Elize Maia0 - 216 : 2119 : 21
Qualification Round 2
Hochevar - Mcguire Eduarda - Elize Maia0 - 216 : 2121 : 23
Pool D
Borger - Buthe Eduarda - Elize Maia2 - 021 : 1622 : 20
Arvaniti - Tsiartsiani Eduarda - Elize Maia0 - 219 : 2114 : 21
Schutzenhofer - Plesiutschnig Eduarda - Elize Maia0 - 212 : 2111 : 21
Round 1
Eduarda - Elize Maia Fopma - Summer2 - 120 : 2221 : 1915 : 11
Round 2
Eduarda - Elize Maia Goricanec - Huberli2 - 115 : 2121 : 1116 : 14
Round 3
Schwaiger - Hansel Eduarda - Elize Maia2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
FIVB Tour - U19 Wc Porto 29/07/14-03/08/14
Pool B (6)
Shalayeuskaya - Siakretava Eduarda - Andressa0 - 210 : 2118 : 21
Michelle - Erika Eduarda - Andressa0 - 217 : 2116 : 21
Frasca - Giometti Eduarda - Andressa0 - 213 : 2116 : 21
Palmhert - Seebach Eduarda - Andressa0 - 26 : 218 : 21
Round 2
Mastikova - Novikova Eduarda - Andressa1 - 221 : 1811 : 2115 : 17
FIVB Tour - U23 World Championships 04/06/14-15/06/14
Pool C
Eduarda - Carol Maxima Plesiutschnig - Schutzenhofer0 - 227 : 2916 : 21
Sannarnes - Hjortland Eduarda - Carol Maxima0 - 214 : 2114 : 21
Kerin - William Eduarda - Carol Maxima0 - 26 : 215 : 21
Bukovec - Miric Eduarda - Carol Maxima1 - 218 : 2122 : 208 : 15
Babenka - Mileuskaya Eduarda - Carol Maxima0 - 216 : 2113 : 21
Round 1
Eduarda - Carol Maxima Shalayeuskaya - Siakretava2 - 021 : 1721 : 8
Round 2
Dykstra - Pardon Eduarda - Carol Maxima2 - 113 : 2121 : 1815 : 10
FIVB Tour - U19 Wc Porto 11/07/13-15/07/13
Pool C
Eduarda - Taina Macdonald - Croad2 - 021 : 1021 : 5
Eduarda - Taina Stubbe - Hesselink2 - 021 : 1724 : 22
Eduarda - Taina Gschopf - Gesslbauer2 - 021 : 1121 : 14
Round 2
Eduarda - Taina Caputo - Knudsen2 - 021 : 1121 : 14
Round 3
Eduarda - Taina Strauss - Strauss2 - 021 : 1321 : 16
Semifinals
Eduarda - Taina Hughes - Claes2 - 021 : 1821 : 17
Final 1st Place
Gorbunova - Makroguzova Eduarda - Taina0 - 212 : 2116 : 21
FIVB Tour - U21 W.c. Umag 19/06/13-23/06/13
Pool B
Taina - Eduarda Valenciano - Montero2 - 021 : 821 : 9
Taina - Eduarda Samalikova - Bogatu2 - 121 : 1717 : 2115 : 9
Taina - Eduarda Vujadinovic - Kawaguchi2 - 021 : 1821 : 12
Round 2
Behlen - Weiland Taina - Eduarda2 - 121 : 1119 : 2115 : 13
FIVB Tour - U23 Wc Myslowice 05/06/13-09/06/13
Pool B
Eduarda - Thais Laine - Ozolina2 - 021 : 1721 : 13
Eduarda - Thais Nori - Vale2 - 021 : 821 : 9
Round 2
Dabizha - Dyachuk Eduarda - Thais0 - 218 : 2121 : 23
Round 3
Braakman - Sinnema Eduarda - Thais0 - 218 : 2120 : 22
Semifinals
Pischke - Humana-paredes Eduarda - Thais1 - 218 : 2121 : 1521 : 23
Final 1st Place
Bieneck - Schneider Eduarda - Thais2 - 119 : 2121 : 1215 : 13

Top