Results for Daalderop


FIVB Tour - U19 World Championship Larnaca 26/07/16-30/07/16
Pool E
Daalderop - Van Driel Plummer - Mirkovic2 - 122 : 2015 : 2115 : 6
Kotlasova - Resova Daalderop - Van Driel0 - 221 : 2314 : 21
Daalderop - Van Driel Beguiristain - Diaz2 - 021 : 921 : 8
Round 2
Daalderop - Van Driel Morgan - Lovsin2 - 021 : 821 : 12
Round 3
Daalderop - Van Driel Maixnerova - Stochlova2 - 021 : 1121 : 18
Semifinals
Vitoria - Ana Carolina Daalderop - Van Driel0 - 218 : 2115 : 21
Final 1st Place
Duda - Victoria Daalderop - Van Driel2 - 021 : 1421 : 16
FIVB Tour - Gstaad 05/07/16-10/07/16
Qualification Round 2
Fernanda - Josi Daalderop - Stubbe1 - 221 : 1824 : 2612 : 15
Pool A
Larissa - Talita Daalderop - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1221 : 14
Juliana - Lima Daalderop - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1421 : 19
Broder - Valjas Daalderop - Stubbe1 - 221 : 1922 : 247 : 15
Round 1
Bawden - Clancy Daalderop - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1721 : 16
Coop Tour - Geneve 23/06/16-26/06/16
Round 1
Daalderop - Stubbe Caluori - Steinemann0 - 215 : 2113 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Daalderop - Stubbe Betz - Seghers2 - 021 : 1221 : 19
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Daalderop - Stubbe Egger - Bieli Jorge2 - 021 : 1221 : 14
Semifinals
Grassli - Sciarini Daalderop - Stubbe0 - 219 : 2115 : 21
Final 1st Place
Eiholzer - Gerson Daalderop - Stubbe1 - 215 : 2121 : 1611 : 15
Cev Beach Tour - U20 European Championship Antalya 16/06/2016-19/06/2016
Pool D
Stubbe - Daalderop Hollas - Soomets2 - 021 : 1021 : 13
Stubbe - Daalderop Bobner - Frangi2 - 021 : 1721 : 18
Stubbe - Daalderop Graudina - Kravcenoka2 - 021 : 1526 : 24
Round 2
Stubbe - Daalderop Sinisalo - Ahtiainen2 - 021 : 1521 : 15
Round 3
Graudina - Kravcenoka Stubbe - Daalderop1 - 221 : 1918 : 2110 : 15
Semifinals
Shalayeuskaya - Siakretava Stubbe - Daalderop1 - 217 : 2121 : 1412 : 15
Final 1st Place
Stubbe - Daalderop Traballi - Maestroni2 - 021 : 1621 : 14
Cev Beach Tour - Baden 08/06/16-12/06/16
Qualification Round 1
Culav - Seyfferth Daalderop - Stubbe0 - 218 : 2117 : 21
Qualification Round 2
Daalderop - Stubbe Preiml - Weber2 - 021 : 1221 : 9
Round 1
Daalderop - Stubbe Zass - Teufl2 - 021 : 1221 : 15
Round 2
Schutzenhofer - Plesiutschnig Daalderop - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1221 : 16
Loser Are Ranked 9th
Strauss - Strauss Daalderop - Stubbe0 - 220 : 2215 : 21
Loser Are Ranked 7th
Daalderop - Stubbe Lusson - Chamereau2 - 021 : 1621 : 18
Loser Are Ranked 5th
Daalderop - Stubbe Kolocova - Kvapilova2 - 021 : 1522 : 20
Semifinals
Braakman - Sinnema Daalderop - Stubbe2 - 021 : 1621 : 15
Final 3rd Place
Schutzenhofer - Plesiutschnig Daalderop - Stubbe0 - 219 : 2120 : 22
FIVB Tour - Under 21 World Championships Lucerne 10/05/16-15/05/16
Pool A
Stubbe - Daalderop Nezir - Cetin2 - 021 : 1021 : 15
Gerson - Marolf Stubbe - Daalderop0 - 211 : 2120 : 22
Stubbe - Daalderop Sinisalo - Ahtiainen2 - 021 : 1521 : 14
Round 2
Stubbe - Daalderop Murakami - Deguchi2 - 021 : 1221 : 11
Round 3
Stubbe - Daalderop Duda - Ana Patricia0 - 219 : 2116 : 21

Top